Philippines Tenders - 27 January 2017

33 tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 January 2017, across industries like Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, RFID, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, RFID, Adhesive & Labels, Medals & Coins, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

181117 Supply and Delivery of 500 units, 9MM Pistol Deadline15 Feb 2017 181119 CP 17-04 Bidding Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions Deadline10 Feb 2017 181122 ORD PABAC 006-17 Lot 2 – One (1) Lot Procurement of the following Match Ammunition Items:400,000 rds Ctg, 5,56 mm, Match (52 grains) PhP 14,000,000.00 & 260,000 rds Ctg, 5,5 Deadline14 Feb 2017 181124 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE(MILITARY JEEP) Deadline06 Feb 2017 181127 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTING Deadline16 Feb 2017 181128 RFQ - TACTICAL UNIFORM RIFTSTOP (100-17-01-0290) - SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT Deadline30 Jan 2017 181129 Procurement of Ctg. Cal 9mm/ Cal 40 Teflon Deadline30 Jan 2017 181131 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline02 Feb 2017 181132 Supply & Delivery of Drone w/ Complete Accessories Deadline02 Feb 2017 181134 FOR STUDENTS, FACULTY, AND STAFF IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline03 Feb 2017 181135 FOR STUDENTS, FACULTY, AND STAFF IDENTIFICATION CARD PRINTING MACHINE Deadline03 Feb 2017 181136 Construction of the Facilities for the Installation of the School Management System & Security Management System with RFID, Catbangen Deadline30 Jan 2017 181148 Supplies/ material to be used for the printing and mass production of access card Deadline14 Feb 2017 181224 Supply of Territorial & Official Tariff Sticker Deadline20 Feb 2017 181225 Supply and Delivery of Voters Registration Machine (VRM) and Peripherals for the Resumption of Continuing Registration and Validation Nationwide Deadline13 Feb 2017 181226 Medals and Certificates for 2017 Outstanding Students Deadline02 Feb 2017 181227 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EIGHT HUNDRED (800) PCS. WATER METER 1/2” FOR WATER SERVICE CONNECTION USE – 1ST QUARTER Deadline13 Feb 2017 181228 Procurement of 500 pcs. Water Meters Deadline13 Feb 2017 181229 PURCHASE OF DIVEPASS TICKETS - CRM Deadline30 Jan 2017 181234 Purchase of prepaid cards for PNP personnel for drug clearing operation & rehabilitation of 16 barangays (3rd batch) Deadline30 Jan 2017 181240 Supply and Delivery of 1/2 water meter Deadline01 Feb 2017 181241 BHW ID CARDS Deadline01 Feb 2017 181244 Procurement of Official Seal for TESDA Certificates Deadline02 Feb 2017 181245 Water Meter 1/2" Deadline30 Jan 2017 181246 Supply and delivery of 200 pcs water meter for change meter Deadline01 Feb 2017 181247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER 1/2" (15MM) Deadline02 Feb 2017 181248 Purchase of 100 pieces Water Meter 1/2 Deadline10 Feb 2017 181249 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FLOW METER FOR INSTALLATION AND MONITORING OF NON - REVENUE WATER Deadline03 Feb 2017 181250 60,000 UNITS, STANDARD PVC CARD Deadline30 Jan 2017 181251 Printing of PWD ID Card Deadline31 Jan 2017 181252 Supply and Delivery of OSCA ID Cards Deadline31 Jan 2017 181253 Supply and Delivery of Comsumables for Evolis Primacy Duplex ID Card Printer of Administrative Division Deadline31 Jan 2017 181255 Supply and Delivery of Tickets intended for Cavinti Falls Entrance Deadline31 Jan 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us