Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2017

18 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2017, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Adhesive & Labels, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

183453 Procurement of Prepaid SIM Card lines with 2 years contract (lock-in-period) and Mobile handset for the use in Barangay Hotline Program of the Provincial Government of Bataan Deadline02 Mar 2017 183454 PURCHASE OF CBMS CENSUS STICKERS-MPDO Deadline20 Feb 2017 183455 Procurement of Donation ID Sticker with Ribbon Deadline07 Mar 2017 183456 5020312000-596-17 - Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline24 Feb 2017 183459 7.62mm Finished Components Deadline16 Mar 2017 183462 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SIX (6) UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHT POSTS Deadline27 Feb 2017 183464 Supply of Solar Power System Deadline24 Feb 2017 183466 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Solar Panel and Solar Charge Controllers Deadline06 Mar 2017 183468 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT THE CULTURAL AND HERITAGE PARK AND ELECTRICAL ROOM Deadline06 Mar 2017 183469 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline20 Feb 2017 183472 Citation Ticket (printing) Deadline24 Feb 2017 183476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER 1/2" Deadline20 Feb 2017 183478 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Fifty (250) pcs. VOLUMETRIC WATER METER for Silay City Water District Deadline20 Feb 2017 183481 PROCUREMENT OF MOBILE CARDS FOR SB MEMBERS & STAFF-1ST QTR-1ST QTR-SB=PHP 111,000.00 Deadline17 Feb 2017 183492 Procurement of M1911 Parts Deadline17 Feb 2017 183494 Gate Valve and Flow Meter Deadline14 Feb 2017 183495 Procurement of Assorted Prepaid Cards Deadline14 Feb 2017 183496 Procurement of eight (8) units handheld 2-way radios for various purposes of the City Government of Alaminos, Pangasinan Deadline15 Feb 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us