Philippines Tenders - 23 February 2017

19 tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 February 2017, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Defence, Renewable Energy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

184856 Procurement of Handheld Radio Deadline01 Mar 2017 184857 Four (4) units Radio Transceiver with Extra Battery Pack and Complete Accessories Deadline02 Mar 2017 184858 Fabrication of New Identification Card and ID Lace / Lanyard of CFO for the FY 2017 Deadline01 Mar 2017 184860 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters, 1/2" Inside Diamater, Brass, 250 pcs Deadline08 Mar 2017 184861 Purchase of two (2) units Ambulance for CDRRMO Rescue of the City of Imus, Cavite Deadline02 Mar 2017 184863 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Ambulance Deadline10 Mar 2017 184864 Bataan Day 2017 Expenses for Certificates, Plaques and medals from February to April 2017 Deadline24 Feb 2017 184867 PR NO. 17-02-056: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRASS WATER METER Deadline15 Mar 2017 184868 ITB-GS-20170123-01 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,000,000 PCS. LANDBANK EMV CHIPS ENABLED GSIS UMID CARD INCLUSIVE OF KITTING SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2017 184869 Small Value Procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline01 Mar 2017 184870 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Drone with Camera; PR No. 0281 dated December 1, 2016 Deadline27 Feb 2017 184871 Installation of 6 units Solar Led Street Lights Deadline02 Mar 2017 184872 Ambulance and Monitoring Vehicle Deadline02 Mar 2017 184873 Procurement of Ammunitions and Explosives Deadline01 Mar 2017 184874 Procurement of one (1) unit Hospital Ambulance Brand New. Deadline14 Mar 2017 184876 Procurement of Circuit Breaker Bolt-On and Baldor Industrial Motor Deadline01 Mar 2017 184878 Procurement of 11 units Handheld Radio including license Deadline01 Mar 2017 184881 Small Value Procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Feb 2017 184900 Supply and Delivery of Prepaid Cards for JTF NCR, AFP Deadline27 Feb 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us