Philippines Tenders - 7 March 2017

26 tenders published in Philippines on 7 March 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 March 2017, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

186385 Purchase of Ammunitions and M16 Cal. 5.56mm Magazine long for the use of PNP Office_2nd Posting Deadline14 Mar 2017 186401 General Repair of Armored Car Deadline14 Mar 2017 186422 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline29 Mar 2017 186423 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF TWO WAY RADIO (PHASE II) & BACK-UP ACCESSORIES & BATTERIES FOR TWO WAY RADIO UNITS Deadline29 Mar 2017 186424 SOLAR STREET LIGHTING Deadline27 Mar 2017 186425 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline22 Mar 2017 186426 Purchase of Drones for use of the office of DPWH, Nueva Ecija 1st District Engineering Office Deadline10 Mar 2017 186427 Service Firearms - M4 Carbine Rifle Deadline27 Mar 2017 186429 700 reams Coupon Bond Paper, Long, commercial size: 8 1/2" x 13", 500 sheets per ream, 80 GSM* with printing at the back, "SANDIGANBAYAN FOR OFFICIAL USE ONLY" as per sample as to Deadline10 Mar 2017 186432 Supply and delivery of 2 units DRONE CAMERA for use in the operation of the PPOC and PDRRMC, ABC PHP160,378.00 Deadline14 Mar 2017 186433 Purchased of Handheld Radio Deadline10 Mar 2017 186434 COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT - HANDHELD RADIO 2017 Deadline10 Mar 2017 186435 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline13 Mar 2017 186436 5 units Handheld Radio Deadline14 Mar 2017 186437 Procurement of Circuit Breaker Bolt-On and Baldor Industrial Motor Deadline10 Mar 2017 186438 Air circuit breaker Deadline15 Mar 2017 186439 Supply and Delivery of Timer Board of Runway Threshold Identification Lights (RTIL) at Dumaguete&Kalibo Airport Deadline10 Mar 2017 186440 Purchase of Citation Tickets Deadline13 Mar 2017 186441 Proposed purchase of printing of Stamps, Souvenir Sheet, OFDCE on 2018 New Year, Year of the Dog Deadline10 Mar 2017 186442 520 cps Certificates Printing Longos National High School Moving Up ceremony Deadline09 Mar 2017 186443 Procurement of shotgun for SSU operation under PR#2017-02-0294 Deadline10 Mar 2017 186444 Procurement of Semi-Automatic Pistol Deadline09 Mar 2017 186445 LOGISTICS FOR MOTORCYCLE REPAIR TRAINING Deadline09 Mar 2017 186446 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMBAT UNIFORM Deadline10 Mar 2017 186480 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter Deadline10 Mar 2017 186481 FLOW METERS Deadline13 Mar 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us