Philippines Tenders - 15 March 2017

29 tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2017, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Defence, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

187447 Procurement for Flow Meter and fittings Deadline16 Mar 2017 187448 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter 1/2 Deadline21 Mar 2017 187449 Supply of water meter and materials for service connections & repairs Deadline22 Mar 2017 187450 Supply and Delivery of Various Water Meters Deadline03 Apr 2017 187451 RADIOLOGICAL/DIAGNOSTIC EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline22 Mar 2017 187452 Preventive Maintenance for Radiological Equipment CY2017 Deadline31 Mar 2017 187453 Supply, Delivery, Installation & Activation of Closed Circuit Television (CCTV) Devices at LANDBANK Plaza Building & 9 Elevators of LANDBANK Plaza Building Deadline22 Mar 2017 187454 Installation of CCTV Surveillance & Monitoring System Deadline24 Mar 2017 187455 Procurement and Installation of CCTVs Deadline05 Apr 2017 187456 First Aid Responder Bag Large Deadline17 Mar 2017 187477 2017 4th Public Bidding (Medical Imaging Supplies) Deadline28 Mar 2017 187479 Supply and Delivery of Advance Life Support Ambulance for the Municipality of Dauis. Deadline04 Apr 2017 187482 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment for Rescue Team Deadline22 Mar 2017 187487 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of VHF Radio Base, Re - bid Deadline21 Mar 2017 187490 Procurement of Handheld Radios Deadline27 Mar 2017 187508 Purchase of Laser Antenna Deadline22 Mar 2017 187509 Supply & Replacement of Circuit Breaker and Accessories for New and Old Bldg. of Ospitalng Makati. Deadline16 Mar 2017 187510 Procurement of Circuit Breaker Bolt-On and Baldor Industrial Motor Deadline22 Mar 2017 187511 Two way radio to be used at Vice Mayors Office Deadline22 Mar 2017 187514 Purchase of 2-Way Radio UHF FM Transceiver with License Deadline24 Mar 2017 187515 Aerial Videography Drone and other Supplies for Videography Documentation Deadline20 Mar 2017 187516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOW METER 10" WITH BNG-FLANGE TYPE Deadline30 Mar 2017 187518 RFQ- Trauma/First Aid Kit Supplies Deadline22 Mar 2017 187520 Printing and Supply of PVC ID Card for Registered Fishermen Deadline20 Mar 2017 187554 Supply and Delivery of Seedling tags requested by NSQCS Deadline21 Mar 2017 187555 Health Certificate (yellow card),Health Certificate (green card),Sanitary Permit. Deadline23 Mar 2017 187556 Supply and Delivery of 15,000 pieces EFLP Certificate as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications Deadline20 Mar 2017 187557 FOR FIRST AID SUPPLIES - MDRRMO Deadline23 Mar 2017 187585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 695 BRAND NEW INDIVIDUAL FIRST AID KITS FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Bid Reference No. MPG-B1-2017-021 Deadline31 Mar 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us