Philippines Tenders - 3 April 2017

33 tenders published in Philippines on 3 April 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 April 2017, across industries like Telecom, Security Systems, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Security Systems, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

189811 HDCCTV Surveillance Camera Deadline07 Apr 2017 189812 Purchase of CCTV Camera and Accessories Deadline10 Apr 2017 189813 Installation of CCTV - Phase II Deadline10 Apr 2017 189814 INSTALLATION OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM OF MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline18 Apr 2017 189815 Installation of Solar Power Supply and Accessories Deadline07 Apr 2017 189816 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF 15 WATTS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 Apr 2017 189817 One Hundred (100) Solar Panels for Twenty One (21) Barangay of Escalante City Deadline11 Apr 2017 189818 Purchase of Emergency/Quick Response Vehicle (Ambulance) Deadline07 Apr 2017 189819 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE VAN TYPE Deadline18 Apr 2017 189820 PROCUREMENT OF HAND TRACTORS Deadline18 Apr 2017 189821 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR WHEELED DRIVE TRACTOR Deadline18 Apr 2017 189822 Purchase of Farm Tractor L3608 Deadline19 Apr 2017 189823 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 4WD Tractor with Backhoe ABC : Php1,500,000.00 Deadline25 Apr 2017 189824 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIO for the use of Provincial Governors Deadline10 Apr 2017 189825 Procurement of Military Jeep Deadline07 Apr 2017 189826 Purchase of Sim Cards & Load Cards For use at the Office of the City Planning and Development During the implementation of Community-Based Monitoring System (CBMS),Silay City. Deadline17 Apr 2017 189827 Purchase of Rescue Equipment for the use of Rescue Personnel Deadline10 Apr 2017 189828 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot rescue equipments Deadline10 Apr 2017 189829 Purchase of One (1) Unit New Reconditioned Fire Truck, Santa Fe, Cebu - Municipal Deadline19 Apr 2017 189830 Procurement of Rope Rescue Equipment Deadline03 May 2017 189836 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTING Deadline10 Apr 2017 189837 Procurement of Fire Extinguisher Deadline07 Apr 2017 189838 1 pc Circuit Breaker & 15 L/I Deadline04 Apr 2017 189839 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS CIRCUIT BREAKERS AND TRANSFORMERS Deadline06 Apr 2017 189840 Supply and delivery of Senior Citizens Identification Card and Booklet for Medicine Deadline10 Apr 2017 189841 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies (NPMC). Deadline04 Apr 2017 189842 Supply and delivery of compass, binocular, search light, flashlight and megaphone for use in conducting surveillance and seaborne patrol operation of bantaydagat in the municipal w Deadline07 Apr 2017 189843 C20170620 Tactical Shoes for PGO-PRC use Deadline06 Apr 2017 189844 Supply and delivery of various sizes of Caliber Ammunition for use of the PGO, ABC PHP372,460.00 Deadline07 Apr 2017 189845 RFQ-Prepaid Cards for DRR-CCA Knowledge Information Center Deadline10 Apr 2017 189846 PROCUREMENT OF PARKING TICKET Deadline04 Apr 2017 189847 Supply & Delivery of Phantom 4 Pro Dorne for use in the Municipality of Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline05 Apr 2017 189848 Purchase of Fire Fighting Equipments for MANP North Cotabato Deadline06 Apr 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us