Philippines Tenders - 19 April 2017

19 tenders published in Philippines on 19 April 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 April 2017, across industries like Meters, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, RFID.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, RFID, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

191979 INSTALLATION OF TRANSMISSION LINES TO BRGYS/WATER SYSTEM AND WATER METER, STUB OUTS Deadline09 May 2017 191980 Supply & Delivery of ½”Ø Volumetric Water Meter (DN-15mm) for WMMD Deadline09 May 2017 191981 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement PPE (Firefighters Helmet) for the use of BFP Region 6 Deadline27 Apr 2017 191982 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of PPE (Firefighters Gloves) for the use of BFP Region6 Deadline27 Apr 2017 191983 Supply and Delivery of Firearms and various Ammunitions and Firearms Accessories for PNP-Sipalay City use Deadline27 Apr 2017 191984 Purchase & Delivery of 15 Units 45 Caliber Pistol for PGO-PSG (Re-bid) Deadline27 Apr 2017 191985 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for the Philippine National Police (PNP) Deadline10 May 2017 191986 Supply & Delivery of Handheld Radio- Rebid Deadline09 May 2017 192000 Procurement of SPES ID cards Deadline25 Apr 2017 192001 Purchase of Pre-Paid Cards for Engineering Office Deadline27 Apr 2017 192003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 SETS FIREFIGHTING EQUIPMENT, BRNDNEW, BRANDED Deadline25 Apr 2017 192004 Procurement of Drone for use in Phil. Science High School, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline24 Apr 2017 192005 Purchase of Guns for instructional use of BatStateU ARASOF BS Criminology Program Deadline26 Apr 2017 192006 SVP-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATIONOF SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC SYSTEM, BRGY. BAGONG SILANG, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline24 Apr 2017 192007 WATER METER Deadline26 Apr 2017 192008 Printing of DOH ID Cards Deadline24 Apr 2017 192009 RFID card plain CR-80x30 mil ready for smart card Deadline25 Apr 2017 192010 RFQ-DVO-PR# 1703366 CAT. 78 FIRE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline24 Apr 2017 192021 Purchase of CCTV Cameras Deadline26 Apr 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us