Philippines Tenders - 27 April 2017

19 tenders published in Philippines on 27 April 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 April 2017, across industries like Defence, Meters, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, SatCom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Meters, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, SatCom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

193087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9MM AND M16 BULLETS Deadline02 May 2017 193088 Purchase of Water Meters for Use of Molave Water System Deadline02 May 2017 193091 MOR2-2017-S-025 - Supply & Delivery of Handheld Radio, Mobile Base Radio Transceiver & Fixed Base Radio Transceiver for use in the Planning & Design Section & Maintenance Section Deadline04 May 2017 193092 PURCHASE OF PROTECTIVE AND FIRE SAFETY DEVICES FOR MAKATI HOMES I&II Deadline05 May 2017 193096 RFQ / QN 2017-0055-APR / 1 unit Supply and Installation of Door Biometrics / CO-17-04-235 / 1st canvass / CRD Deadline03 May 2017 193097 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline16 May 2017 193098 Managed AFP Very Small Aperture Terminal (VSAT) Services (GB2-PB-012-17) Re-bidding Deadline17 May 2017 193100 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Two (2) sets of Brand New Baggage X-ray Scanner Machine and Two (2) sets of Brand New Walkthrough Metal Detector Deadline24 May 2017 193101 Purchase of fire extinguisher supplies for the use of barangay of caniogan. Deadline05 May 2017 193102 PURCHASE OF RESCUE AND LIFE SAVING EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMC-OPERATION CENTER, MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline08 May 2017 193103 Spares for Primary Flight Display for the Avionic System of S-211 Aircraft Deadline23 May 2017 193113 RENEWAL OF ASSORTED FIREARMS Deadline11 May 2017 193116 PROCUREMENT FOR THE DESIGN AND BUILD OF SMART TIE GRID SOLAR PHOTOVOLTAIC (PV) SYSTEM (PHASE 1) Deadline22 Jun 2017 193117 PURCHASE OF 45 CAL PISTOL AND SHOTGUN Deadline08 May 2017 193118 One (1) Unit Crane for FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline23 May 2017 193119 Spares for the Maintenance of AW109-AH Aircraft Nrs. 815, 816 and 819 Deadline23 May 2017 193122 Spares for the Maintenance of Engine and Fuel Systems of AW109-AH Aircraft Deadline23 May 2017 193132 Procurement of 3 ea Cover, PSN Light with PN: AN3042-3 for use of C-130 aircraft with tail nr 3633 Deadline02 May 2017 193133 Procurement of 5 ea Data Bus Coupler with PN: DBP50010XS and 1 other L/I for use of C-130 aircraft with tail number 5040 Deadline02 May 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us