Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2017

25 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2017, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

194934 ID CARDS Deadline15 May 2017 194938 Supply and delivery of one unit 6 Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline01 Jun 2017 194939 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER INSERTS Deadline16 May 2017 194942 ITDI-170124 REBID - Supply and Delivery of Water Meter, 50mm Diameter Deadline16 May 2017 194945 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF TWO (2) UNITS SECURITY X-RAY MACHINE Deadline05 Jun 2017 194946 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Ten (10) Brand New Units of Fixed Baggage X-Ray Machine with Enclosures; Seven (7) Brand New Units of Hand-Carried Baggage X-Ray Deadline30 May 2017 194964 RFQ- Purchase of Parts and Labor for the first PMS of GRADER Deadline15 May 2017 194965 Invitation to Bid - Seaborne patrol Pump Boat Deadline18 May 2017 194966 Upgrading of Taxiway Information Signage at General Aviation Areas Deadline02 Jun 2017 194967 ONE (1) LOT- SUPPLY AND LABOR FOR THE MAINTENANCE WORKS OF THE TWO 92) DUAL INSTRUMENT LANDING SYSTEM (ILS) CAT II AND TWO DUAL DISTANCE MEASURING EQUIPMENT (DME) FOR 4/22 AND ASSO Deadline15 May 2017 194970 PURCHASE OF FARM TRACTOR Deadline30 May 2017 194971 2017-172-II INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF THIRTY (30) UNITS MULTI-CULTIVATOR Deadline29 May 2017 194972 Purchase of Fire Extinguisher Deadline17 May 2017 194973 Firemans Protective Gears (for DRRM Division Fire and Rescue) Deadline15 May 2017 194975 Hose for DRRM Fire & Rescue & Support Units (Kabankalan BFP Station) Deadline15 May 2017 194976 Purchase of Barangay Ambulance w/ complete Accessories Deadline31 May 2017 194977 25. Purchase of Six (6) units Rescue Sea Ambulance for use in disaster operations Deadline31 May 2017 194978 PROCUREMENT OF HOSPITAL VEHICLE (AMBULANCE), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline30 May 2017 194979 Supplies for Consolacion Emergency Rescue Team Ambulance Deadline15 May 2017 194980 Procurement of Garbage Dump Truck (Brand New) Deadline29 May 2017 194981 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 14 SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline25 May 2017 194982 9MM BULLET 500 ROUNDS Deadline18 May 2017 194983 Military and Police Supplies 2LSSM2017A-277 Deadline18 May 2017 194985 Purchased of 1 unit 4X4 Mini Dump truck Deadline19 May 2017 195107 233 unit 5.56 mm assault rifle Deadline23 May 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us