Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2017

16 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2017, across industries like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

195318 Procurement of Twenty Four units Direct Card Printer Deadline06 Jun 2017 195319 S/D 150 pcs Prepaid Card & 2 OTHER LINE ITEMS OF LRR, SOCOM, PA (170,000.00) Deadline16 May 2017 195322 Supply and Delivery of 561 units Thermal Imager (Binocular) (Lot 2) Deadline05 Jun 2017 195327 2017-036 - Emergency Purchase of Satellite Phones in Disaster preparedness for use in DPWH-Negros Island Region (NIR) Regional Office, Cangmating, Sibulan, Negros Oriental Deadline19 May 2017 195328 Purchase of 1-unit Backhoe/Excavator Deadline05 Jun 2017 195341 Furnishing of Spare Parts for Road Grader Deadline17 May 2017 195343 Supply, Delivery, Training and Commissioning of One (1) Lot Unmanned Sea Surface Vessel with Truck for the Enhancement of PAGASA Marine Forecasting Deadline05 Jun 2017 195344 Drone Camera Deadline22 May 2017 195355 Supply of PNP vest plate for Matanao MPS PNP personnel Deadline22 May 2017 195359 Purchase of Hand Tractor & Rice Transplanter Deadline06 Jun 2017 195365 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITIONS FOR THE 1ST SEMESTER 2017 Deadline19 May 2017 195366 Supply and delivery 322 pcs Cal. 9mm Hardball 322 rounds x50 students x25.00 per round and other items Deadline18 May 2017 195368 USE FOR HYUNDAI LOADER, GR-135 GRADER AND 2 AND 1 BACKHOE LOADER,MEO Deadline17 May 2017 195369 Rehabilitation of FSS Building and Other Works at Zamboanga International Airport. Deadline05 Jun 2017 195370 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline16 May 2017 195371 Procurement of 3 units Biometrics (Attendance Time Recorder) and 2 units printer-PB-17-0083 Deadline22 May 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us