Philippines Tenders - 22 May 2017

37 tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 May 2017, across industries like IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

196266 17FF0043(G) - Procurement of Biometric Time Attendance Machine Deadline01 Jun 2017 196267 Supply and Delivery of Biometric System Package Deadline23 May 2017 196268 Procurement of 2 units biometric device Deadline23 May 2017 196269 17FF0044(G) - Procurement and Installation of Fire Alarm System Deadline01 Jun 2017 196270 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot rescue equipments Deadline29 May 2017 196271 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM FM200 Deadline26 May 2017 196272 Fire Hoses and Nozzles for DRRM Fire and Rescue and DRRM Support Unit (Kabankalan BFP Station) Deadline23 May 2017 196273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWENTY NINE (29) UNITS FARM TRACTOR WITH IMPLEMENTS FOR 29 PROPONENTS GROUPS OF BUKIDNON Deadline21 Jun 2017 196274 PURCHASE OF FARM TRACTOR Deadline19 Jun 2017 196275 2017-185-II Procurement and Delivery of ONE (1) UNITS FOUR WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR, (35 hp) Deadline13 Jun 2017 196276 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Brand New Tractor Deadline05 Jun 2017 196277 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW TRACTOR Deadline30 May 2017 196278 1 UNIT 4 Wheeled Backhoe Loader Excavator, 65-75HP Deadline06 Jun 2017 196279 Purchase of 1 unit Backhoe Deadline29 May 2017 196280 Installation of Solar Power Supply and Accessories Deadline30 May 2017 196281 PROCUREMENT/PURCHASE OF TEN (10) UNITS SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline29 May 2017 196282 Supply & Delivery of Tactical Jacket for MDRRMC Deadline25 May 2017 196283 Supply and Delivery of 1,574,700 Rds Ctg 5.56mm SS109M855 Ball Ammunition Deadline14 Jun 2017 196284 Procurement of Ammunition Deadline30 May 2017 196285 Supply and Delivery of Protective Gear and Equipment. Deadline31 May 2017 196286 Supply & Delivery of 2,450 round Ammunition 9mm, hard ball for use of PNP Markmanship Training, Him. City Deadline23 May 2017 196287 SUPPLY, DELIVER, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) AND TRAINING OF PERSONNEL Deadline24 May 2017 196288 Purchase of 1 unit of Drone camera w/ remote control Deadline24 May 2017 196289 Military and Police Supplies 2LSSM2017A-639 Deadline29 May 2017 196290 RFQ-GS-20170517-01 - Supply, Delivery & Data Capturing of 7,900 Pcs. LANDBANK Identification Card Deadline24 May 2017 196291 RFQ-GS-20170517-02 - 13,000 Pcs. LANDBANK Visa Debit Card, 34,000 Pcs. LANDBANK Cash Card & 10,000 Pcs. LANDBANK Regular ATM Card Deadline24 May 2017 196292 RFQ-GS-20170519-01 - 6,000 Pcs. EMV Chip-enabled Mastercard Branded LANDBANK Credit Card with Card Personalization and Kitting Services Deadline24 May 2017 196293 RFQ-GS-20170519-03 - 110,000 Pcs. LANDBANK Cash Card with Personalization Deadline24 May 2017 196294 Water Meter 1/2" Deadline25 May 2017 196295 Procurement of 2 units Ambulance with complete accessories under P.R.# 3126-CDRRMO-2nd Bidding. Deadline14 Jun 2017 196296 ITB - Ambulance and Utility Vehicle Deadline13 Jun 2017 196297 Supply and Delivery of 12 Units Ambulance Deadline13 Jun 2017 196298 Supply and Delivery of 136 Units Thermal Imager Deadline13 Jun 2017 196299 G-2017-267 Supply and Installation of CCTV/Gender and Development Deadline29 May 2017 196300 Procurement of CCTV Camera and Action Camera for use of Weighbridge Station, Maintenance Division Deadline26 May 2017 196311 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRIC Deadline25 May 2017 196338 17CG0095-Rental of One (1) Unit Road Grader to be used in the Implementation of D.O. 41 Maintenance of National Roads & Bridges Deadline09 Jun 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us