Philippines Tenders - 26 May 2017

20 tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 May 2017, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

197056 Invitation to Bid for the Long Range Patrol Aircraft Acquisition Project of the Philippine Air Force Deadline30 Jun 2017 197057 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline29 May 2017 197058 Procurement of aircraft spare parts Deadline29 May 2017 197059 Procurement of One (1) unit Grader Deadline15 Jun 2017 197060 Procurement of Motor Grader Deadline14 Jun 2017 197061 Charter Plane - Manila-Baler-Manila Deadline13 Jun 2017 197062 Purchase of one (1) unit Ambulance Deadline20 Jun 2017 197063 Procurement of Heavy Equipment - Mini Dump Truck Deadline14 Jun 2017 197064 CP 17-15 Re-Bidding Supply, Delivery of One (1) Brand New High Side Dump Truck With Detachable 2,000 Liters Stainless Water Tank Deadline05 Jun 2017 197065 Supply and Delivery of Garbage Compactor 4 x 2 (Brand New) Deadline19 Jun 2017 197066 Job Contracting including Provision of materials for Patrol boat PR # 2017-03-27-155 Deadline06 Jun 2017 197067 EMERGENCY PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE TRUCK Deadline02 Jun 2017 197068 Supply and Delivery of 870,227 Rds Ctg 7.62mm Linked Deadline16 Jun 2017 197069 Procurement of 7.62mm M62 Tracer Cartridge Deadline14 Jun 2017 197070 ONE (1) LOT - AMMUNITION FOR 9mm Deadline30 May 2017 197071 QM PABAC 023-17 Supply and Delivery of 23,642 ea Poncho Tent, Camouflage Deadline15 Jun 2017 197075 1 pc Automatic Circuit Breaker 150 AT Bolt-on, TQD, 1-Ø and other items for the 1st Revision-proposed rehabilitation of electrical system at Rizal Boulevard, Deadline06 Jun 2017 197076 SSU 170093 - ATM ID Chip Card, Customized Design Deadline29 May 2017 197077 Purchase of Property Card & Municipal License Card - M.T.O. Deadline29 May 2017 197081 Procurement of Services of Explosive Detector Dogs (EDD) to be deployed at NAIA Terminals & Tagbilaran Airport Deadline01 Jun 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us