Philippines Tenders - 5 June 2017

21 tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 June 2017, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Defence, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

198189 Supply and Delivery of Logistical Requirements for Three (3) TC90 Aircraft Deadline22 Jun 2017 198191 Procurement of aircraft spare parts supply Deadline07 Jun 2017 198194 Purchase and Delivery of Fifteen (15) units Brand new Mini Dump Truck under the Office of the Mayor, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Jun 2017 198195 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck Deadline22 Jun 2017 198196 Supply and delivery of Multi-Biometric Time Attendance and Access Control Terminal Deadline07 Jun 2017 198197 PURCHASE OR PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DUMP TRUCK Deadline21 Jun 2017 198198 Supply and Installation, Programming, Testing and Commissioning of High Quality IP CCTV Camera System Deadline08 Jun 2017 198199 RFQ-Procurement of CCTV- Equipment and installation (PR 100-17-06-0018) Shopping Deadline06 Jun 2017 198200 Procurement of labor and materials of fire detection and alarm system of SSS Legazpi Deadline05 Jun 2017 198201 SINGLE CLIENT FINGERPRINT SCANNER WITH 2.0 DONGLE USB FLASHDRIVE AND MEGAMATCHER LICENSE Deadline06 Jun 2017 198204 Medium-sized police car and a large police car each one purchase case Deadline19 Jun 2017 198207 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguisher Deadline09 Jun 2017 198212 Purchase of Fires Fighting Equipment of PENRO, Iloilo Deadline05 Jun 2017 198216 Procurement of Nine (9) units 4-Wheel Drive Tractor (rebid) Deadline26 Jun 2017 198219 Installation of Solar Power System Deadline13 Jul 2017 198221 Installation of 15 units low cost solar home lighting Deadline16 Jun 2017 198226 Supply and Delivery of 2,444 Pcs. Identification Cards for Motorela & Other Items; PR No. 0913 dated January 31, 2017 Deadline09 Jun 2017 198231 Purchase of I.T Supplies (Barcode Sticker - RJ45 I/O Port) Deadline07 Jun 2017 198240 Purchase of Pre-Paid Cards for Mayors Office Deadline13 Jun 2017 198243 8,000 pcs. I.D. SLING WITH PLASTIC CARD Deadline13 Jun 2017 198248 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Garbage Compactor Truck Deadline26 Jun 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us