Philippines Tenders - 13 June 2017

16 tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 June 2017, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

199348 Procurement of aircraft spare parts Deadline14 Jun 2017 199350 Purchase of Fingerprint Reader for Attendance Monitoring of City Personnel Deadline16 Jun 2017 199351 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM (FDAS) AT GSIS HEADQUARTERS BUILDING (REBIDDING) Deadline04 Jul 2017 199353 Purchase of One (1) Unit Fire Truck for LGU - Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline28 Jun 2017 199355 Supply & Delivery of Eight (8) units HANDTRACTOR WITH TRAILER (Agricultural Equipment) Deadline03 Jul 2017 199357 Purchase of Tactical Flashlight Deadline16 Jun 2017 199358 MPG-B1-2017-091-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7,763 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG. 25MM SUB-CALIBER TRAINING AMMO FOR 60/81MM MORTAR FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline07 Jul 2017 199365 Scannable Answer Sheets and Certificates of Ratings Deadline03 Jul 2017 199373 Upgrading of Electrical Distribution System(Transformer) at F.A. Sapigao Memorial Sports and Cultural Center, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline27 Jun 2017 199381 POWER TRANSFORMER, 250KVA (S3-SIB17-001) Deadline20 Jun 2017 199386 MG-A7C17-025 (Distribution Transformer, Dry Type) Deadline21 Jun 2017 199388 Upgrading of Electrical Transmission Lines and Transformers Deadline21 Jun 2017 199391 Transformer for City Engineers use Deadline16 Jun 2017 199393 Supply and Installation of 50 KVA Transformer and Electrical Panel Board of MPA at Philsports Ultra - 2 Deadline14 Jun 2017 199395 Upgrading of Extension Line and Installation of 3ADA Transformer Deadline15 Jun 2017 199398 Purchase of Three (3) units 100KVA Distribution Transformer for Public Market Use Deadline26 Jun 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us