Philippines Tenders - 23 June 2017

32 tenders published in Philippines on 23 June 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 June 2017, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Security Printing, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, Security Printing, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

201054 Customized Rescue Ambulance PCDRRMO Deadline18 Jul 2017 201055 One (1) unit Ambulance Vehicle Deadline05 Jul 2017 201056 Supply and Installation of Programmable Logic Controller of 386,700.00 Passenger Boarding Bridge 107 L-1 at NAIA T-3 Deadline27 Jun 2017 201058 RFQ / QN 2017-0091-JUN / 1 lot Biometrics Terminal for the OMB Main Bldg. / CO-17-04-277 / 2nd Canvass / MISS NOD Deadline29 Jun 2017 201059 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE Deadline27 Jun 2017 201061 17-51934S - Fingerprint Timer and Attendance Recorder Deadline30 Jun 2017 201062 Fire Fighting Truck Deadline18 Jul 2017 201063 Procurement of Safety and Rescue Gear Deadline06 Jul 2017 201064 SUPPLY OF RESCUE UNIFORMS FOR VOLUNTEERS Deadline28 Jun 2017 201066 Military & Police Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2017 201067 Procurement of Glock Barrels Deadline29 Jun 2017 201068 Purchase and Repair of Public Address System Deadline30 Jun 2017 201069 Public Address System with microphone Deadline26 Jun 2017 201071 Identification Cards Maypajo E.S. Deadline29 Jun 2017 201072 2 WAY RADIO FOR QUOTATION Deadline27 Jun 2017 201073 Request for Quotation (ETSD-2017-06-0491 Circuit Breaker) Deadline27 Jun 2017 201075 17-51918N - Printing of Certificate of Completion Deadline30 Jun 2017 201077 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer for PEC Deadline29 Jun 2017 201079 Procurement of ID Card, holographic sticker, lace and holder Deadline27 Jun 2017 201080 INSTALLATION OF WATER METER / BRGY. VILLACANEJA, NAVAL, BILIRAN Deadline30 Jun 2017 201081 ITDI-PB-170013 - Invitation to Bid for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of 1 Lot Flow Metering System and 1 Lot Infrared Radiation Pyrometer Deadline13 Jul 2017 201083 Security Surveillance CCTV Deadline04 Jul 2017 201084 REHABILITATION OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM AND FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM under ITB No. 1705-063-14 Deadline14 Jul 2017 201086 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV SURVEILANCE SYSTEM Deadline13 Jul 2017 201087 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR 1 LOT FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM Deadline28 Jun 2017 201088 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR 1 LOT BURGLAR AND INTRUSION DETECTION SYSTEMS Deadline28 Jun 2017 201132 REPAIR OF PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGE AT NEW BACOLOD-SILAY AIRPORT Deadline20 Jul 2017 201133 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 2 UNITS 50KVA TRANSFORMERS Deadline12 Jul 2017 201135 Supply & delivery of 25KVA Distribution Transformer for implementation under Livestock & Poultry Program Deadline30 Jun 2017 201136 Installation of Distribution transformer for BIWAD Building Deadline30 Jun 2017 201138 Delivery of Purchase of Transformers (GF 2017 - SB # 8)(SVP 17-0425) Deadline26 Jun 2017 201139 Delivery of Purchase of Transformers (GF 2017 - SB # 8)(SVP 17-0425) Deadline26 Jun 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us