Philippines Tenders - 29 June 2017

25 tenders published in Philippines on 29 June 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 June 2017, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

201613 Purchase and Repair of Public Address System Deadline03 Jul 2017 201614 Supply and Delivery of Portable Public Address Speaker System for the use in the Provincial General Services Office/BM Layo Deadline03 Jul 2017 201624 MA-A2H17-011 STATION SERVICE TRANSFORMER Deadline18 Jul 2017 201626 Invitation to Apply for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Transformers Deadline13 Jul 2017 201627 MA-A2M17-021: THE REWINDING OF 50 KVA TRANSFORMER Deadline13 Jul 2017 201629 B-085-2017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3 UNITS DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER 100KVA-NEGOTIATED Deadline07 Jul 2017 201630 01 unit KVA Transformer with Electric Meter Three Phase and Accessories with Installation Deadline05 Jul 2017 201635 RE-BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PPSC SUPPLIES AMMUNITION 2ND QUARTER Y 2017 Deadline17 Jul 2017 201637 MPG-BI-2017-092- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 62,777 PIECES BRAND NEW MAGAZINE ASSEMBLY FOR M16 RIFLE (30 ROUNDS CAPACITY/ALUMINUM) FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline21 Jul 2017 201638 Request For Quotation (Various Ammunition; etc.) Deadline03 Jul 2017 201640 PB17-069-8; SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PISTOL, 9MM, STRIKER-FIRED FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF NATIONAL DEFENSE (DND) Deadline18 Jul 2017 201642 Firearms for PNP use - PNP Deadline10 Jul 2017 201645 Procurement of Cal .45 M1911 Pistol Parts Deadline04 Jul 2017 201646 Adv. No. 17-067: Supply and Delivery of Thirty (30) sets Protection Gears (Bullet Proof Vest / Ceramic Plate / Bullet Proof Helmet) and Two (2) units Ballistic Shield For use of th Deadline17 Jul 2017 201650 REBIDDING OF CY 2017 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS MAPPING DRONE WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Jul 2017 201651 3 units Camera Drone for PNP Provl Command and Dumaguete City PNP (N-0602-2017) Deadline04 Jul 2017 201653 Small Value Procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline05 Jul 2017 201654 Supply and Delivery of 150 units 2-way Handset Radios Deadline17 Jul 2017 201656 G-2016-1127 Supply and Delivery of Firearms/Philippine National Police Deadline17 Jul 2017 201657 Procurement of Dump Truck (Solid Waste Management Program Deadline13 Jul 2017 201659 Purchase of Dump Truck Differential Deadline11 Jul 2017 201661 Procurement of Two Units Brand New Crawler Excavator with One Unit Brand New Hydraulic Breaker under PR No. 2017-04-2094 Deadline12 Jul 2017 201662 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION FOR 27 SMALL BRANCHES (NEW ACQUISITION) AND REPLACEMENT FOR 29 NCR BRANCHES Deadline21 Jul 2017 201663 PROCUREMENT OF CCTV SURVEILANCE SYSTEM Deadline13 Jul 2017 201749 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY STREET LIGHTING Deadline04 Jul 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us