Philippines Tenders - 3 July 2017

32 tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2017, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

202053 Purchase of Dump Truck Deadline27 Jul 2017 202054 Purchase of Four (4) Units Mini- Ambulance and One(1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline24 Jul 2017 202056 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT HYDRO EXCAVATOR MULTI-PURPOSE SUCTION CLEANER TRUCK MOUNTED (RECONDITIONED) Deadline25 Jul 2017 202057 PURCHASE OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR COASTAL AREA Deadline18 Jul 2017 202058 INSTALLATION/SUPPLY OF CCTV AT CALAPE PUBLIC MARKET- CALAPE PUBLIC MARKET, CALAPE, BOHOL Deadline18 Jul 2017 202062 Procurement of Biometrics Deadline14 Jul 2017 202064 Supply and Delivery of Transformers (Procurement No. 2017-028) Deadline25 Jul 2017 202067 Upgrading of electrical distribution system(transformer) at F.A. Sapigao Memorial Sports and Cultural Center. Deadline18 Jul 2017 202068 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 2 UNITS 50KVA TRANSFORMERS Deadline12 Jul 2017 202071 TRANSFORMER 50 KVA Deadline06 Jul 2017 202073 Relocation of Pole and Installation of 37.5 KVA of Private Distribution Transformer Deadline04 Jul 2017 202075 Procurement of Transformer 15KVA Single Phase Deadline10 Jul 2017 202078 Purchase of Three (3) units 100KVA Distribution Transformer for Public Market Use Deadline18 Jul 2017 202082 MOOE, YDP & RRMF 2017 - Refill of Fire Extinguisher, Electrical Supplies, Collapsible Tent, Public Address System,CCTV Camera, supplies, devices & gen. mdse. Deadline10 Jul 2017 202084 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline06 Jul 2017 202087 YDP and RRMF 2017 - Public Address System, CCTV Camera, supplies, devices ang gen. mdse. Deadline10 Jul 2017 202091 Fire Trucks Deadline21 Jul 2017 202093 Purchase of Additional Rescue Equipment Deadline12 Jul 2017 202096 fire extinguisher Deadline11 Jul 2017 202099 (SBMA-BAC-GOODS-ITB-03-17(2) ) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE HUNDRED FIFTY (150) UNITS OF AIRPORT PASSENGER LUGGAGE TROLLEYS (2nd BIDDING) Deadline25 Jul 2017 202101 Purchase of Early Warning Device Deadline10 Jul 2017 202105 Supply and delivery of 2 units rescue boats Deadline06 Jul 2017 202108 Purchase of Spare Parts for Runway 06/24 Instrument Landing System (ILS) Deadline20 Jul 2017 202112 R & M of Aerospace Ground and Equipment Deadline05 Jul 2017 202113 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics for CvSU Main Campus Deadline10 Jul 2017 202115 Biometric Fingerprint Deadline07 Jul 2017 202118 RFQ PROCUREMENT OF FINGERPRINTS BIOMETRICS FOR RSU MAIN CAMPUS Deadline04 Jul 2017 202120 BIOMETRIC TIME ATTENDANCE OF SPUG VISAYAS OFFICE Deadline04 Jul 2017 202124 Guns and Weapons - Mayors Office Deadline24 Jul 2017 202127 Supply and Delivery of Drone Camera Deadline10 Jul 2017 202129 Small Value Procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Jul 2017 202132 LGU used Identification Card Deadline10 Jul 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us