Philippines Tenders - 4 July 2017

22 tenders published in Philippines on 4 July 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 July 2017, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

202319 Single Phase Transformer for Replacement of Busted Transformer at Candon Public Market Deadline07 Jul 2017 202320 REPAIR/REPAINTING OF RUNWAY MARKERS/MARKINGS AT LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline25 Jul 2017 202321 Procurement of Aircraft Spare Parts Supply Deadline06 Jul 2017 202322 Fabrication of one unit Patro boat Deadline11 Jul 2017 202324 Regular Bidding 07/11/2017-Procurement of Goods: Supplies of Bullet Proof Vest & Helmet for the use PNP (PR 100-17-07-0001) Deadline11 Jul 2017 202325 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT DRONE CAMERA Deadline10 Jul 2017 202326 Purchase of Tactical Uniform for the Emergency Response Team of APSEMO. (PR NO. 100(01)17-06-1237) Negotiated - SVP Deadline07 Jul 2017 202328 Small Value Procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline11 Jul 2017 202331 Printing of Toll Tickets for use at Camp 1 and Camp 6 Tollgates, Kennon Road and Acop Tollgate, Tublay, Benguet Deadline10 Jul 2017 202334 Procurement of Coupon Bond and YMCKO Ribbon with 200 PVC Cards for IIT One Stop Shop Deadline10 Jul 2017 202347 Procurement of ID Card Printer Deadline07 Jul 2017 202351 Procurement of Prepaid Cards for TRADOC amounting to Php61,000.00 Deadline07 Jul 2017 202353 Prepaid Card Deadline07 Jul 2017 202364 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Sizes Water Meters Deadline19 Jul 2017 202368 3 units Mechanical Flow Meter (Turbine Type) Deadline11 Jul 2017 202370 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) sets Handheld Multi-Gas Meter Deadline17 Jul 2017 202378 Purchase of 2 units Brand New Six Wheeler Dump Truck, Municipality of Mlang, Mlang Cotabato Deadline25 Jul 2017 202380 Purchase of Mini Dump Truck Deadline17 Jul 2017 202383 1 set Compactors (LCR-1525-100516) Deadline18 Jul 2017 202385 Procurement of Two units Walk behind Vibrating Road Roller Compactor (used) Deadline11 Jul 2017 202389 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline12 Jul 2017 202394 MPG-BI-2017-088 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) UNITS BRAND NEW GENERAL PURPOSE MACHINE GUN (GPMG) 7.62MM FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline01 Aug 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us