Philippines Tenders - 7 July 2017

14 tenders published in Philippines on 7 July 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 July 2017, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation Airports and Aviation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation Airports and Aviation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

202948 INSTALLATION OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM AT CPH, College of Public Health Buildings Lara Hall, Annex 1 & 2 University of the Philippines Manila(RE-BID) Deadline01 Aug 2017 202956 Procurement of Dump truck with 3.00 cu. m. capacity (surplus) Deadline01 Aug 2017 202958 Procurement of Printers and Biometrics Deadline10 Jul 2017 202963 ITB - ACQUISITION OF SPARES/COMPONENTS FOR THE UNSCHEDULED MAINTENANCE OF FA-50PH AIRCRAFT Deadline01 Aug 2017 202965 Action Camera and Aerial Quad Copter Remote Controlled Drone Deadline10 Jul 2017 202967 Aircraft Parts SW-0102 Deadline10 Jul 2017 202969 Purchase of colored ribbon and PVC ID card for the City Social Welfare and Development Office in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline10 Jul 2017 202970 INSTALLATION OF WATER METER / BRGY. VILLACANEJA, NAVAL, BILIRAN Deadline14 Jul 2017 202975 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE DETAILED ENGINEERING DESIGN OF THE HORIZONTAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT OF THE CLARK INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT NEW TERMINAL BUILDING PROJECT (FORMERLY CLARK A Deadline17 Jul 2017 202984 Purchase of Early Warning Devices/Equipment and accessories for use of the Binan City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline14 Jul 2017 202989 Acquisition of One (1) Unit PNP Seaborne/Patrol Boat Deadline12 Jul 2017 202991 Supply and Delivery of Face Recognition Biometric for CPDO, Ormoc City Deadline10 Jul 2017 202995 Request for Information (RFI) for Artificial Intelligence Machine Learning approaches, algorithms, and systems in Support of Electronic Warfare; and Alternative Means of Positionin Deadline28 Jul 2017 203081 Supply and Installation of Parking Traffic Management System and Accessories at Makati City Hall Building II, Located at J.P Rizal St., Makati City Deadline25 Jul 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us