Philippines Tenders - 17 July 2017

26 tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2017, across industries like Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, SatCom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Energy, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, SatCom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

204175 Printing of boarding pass and luggage sticker Deadline20 Jul 2017 204179 Printing of boarding pass and luggage sticker Deadline20 Jul 2017 204180 Procurement of Water Meters Deadline21 Jul 2017 204183 Purchase of 300 pcs. Water Meter Deadline26 Jul 2017 204184 Procurement of Prepaid Cards Deadline27 Jul 2017 204187 Procurement of Prepaid Cards Deadline27 Jul 2017 204198 Birth Certificate Deadline24 Jul 2017 204199 Purchase and Delivery of E- ticket for Local Travel Deadline20 Jul 2017 204200 INSTALLATION AND RECABLING OF ACCESS CONTROL/BIOMETRICS Deadline18 Jul 2017 204201 Installation of Public Address Deadline26 Jul 2017 204203 Invitation to Bid for Supply, Delivery and Installation of 100KVA Transformer Deadline02 Aug 2017 204208 Procurement of 1 Lot Job Order: Furnishing Labor and Materials for the Installation of One unit 25KVA Distribution Transformer and accessories-PB-17-0125 Deadline25 Jul 2017 204212 Request for Quotations for the Supply and Installation of 6 units of Biometric Machines Deadline25 Jul 2017 204214 P.R.# 17-06-410 FINGERPRINT TIME RECORDER Deadline25 Jul 2017 204217 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY WARNING DEVICE (MUNICIPAL SIREN) Deadline15 Aug 2017 204219 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Firefighters Coat for the use of BFP Region 6 Deadline08 Aug 2017 204221 Purchase of Rescue Equipments Deadline07 Aug 2017 204225 Procurement for Installation of Fire Hydrant System and Fire Alarm System Deadline01 Aug 2017 204227 Procurement of Fire Extinguisher-PB-17-0127 Deadline25 Jul 2017 204237 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline20 Jul 2017 204239 Alignment of bullet proof door including replacement of cylinder lock at Heroes Room Deadline19 Jul 2017 204241 PURCHASE OF BULLETPROOF VEST FOR PNP PERSONNEL OF MUNICIPALITY OF MINGLANILLA Deadline18 Jul 2017 204243 Purchase of Drone Deadline24 Jul 2017 204245 Supply and Delivery of VSAT Internet Equipment and 12 Months Internet Subscription Deadline25 Jul 2017 204246 rfq-gs-20170703-11 - Subscription and Installattion of IP VSAT Link using 64kbps bandwidth at Three (3) LANDBANK Offsite ATMs Deadline19 Jul 2017 204247 Proposed Replacement of Circuit Breaker and Panel at the Registry of Deeds Building of General Santos City Deadline07 Aug 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us