Philippines Tenders - 25 July 2017

18 tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2017, across industries like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

205798 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) sets Handheld Multi-Gas Meter Deadline28 Jul 2017 205804 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF X-RAY MACHINE SECURITY SCANNER IN THE DEPARTMENT OF FINANCE Deadline15 Aug 2017 205810 IMPROVEMENT OF SECURITY FENCE (106 Bays at 2M/Bay) at BUSUANGA AIRPORT Deadline14 Aug 2017 205813 Aircraft Spares for R/M of Aircraft and Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline16 Aug 2017 205815 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguisher for CVMBS - CvSU Main Campus Deadline01 Aug 2017 205818 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Ambulance Deadline16 Aug 2017 205820 IB No. 2017-009 Re-bid for the Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Medical Ambulance Vehicle (Van) – Brand New and One (1) Unit Passenger Van – Brand New Deadline14 Aug 2017 205823 HO-BBW17-004 - Supply and Delivery of Binoculars and Three (3) Other Items Deadline01 Aug 2017 205826 MPG-BI-2017-089 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 20,500 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG. 40MM HE FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline05 Sep 2017 205828 Contract for the Supply and Delivery of 1,750 Units of Multi-Jet Water Meter Deadline16 Aug 2017 205830 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition Shell Deadline28 Jul 2017 205833 Purchase of Tactical Police/SWAT Vest LVL IV w/ trauma plate insert, Ballistic Helmet, Low Carry Holster, Tactical knee & elbow pads and Goggles for the use of Philippine National Deadline01 Aug 2017 205837 Purchase of Tactical Flashlights Deadline01 Aug 2017 205839 EMC-12-2017 R&M of Military, Police & Security Equipment (Labor & Materials for the repair of KM450 Troops Carrier) Deadline28 Jul 2017 205842 EMC-047-2017 R&M of Military, Police & Security Equipment (Vehicle Parts & Accessories) Deadline28 Jul 2017 205850 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (HELMETS, GLOVES AND BOOTS) AND HOSES FOR CY 2017 Deadline01 Aug 2017 205852 Purchase of Sound System (Public Address System)-Padaoil Deadline28 Jul 2017 206014 Procurement of Motor Vehicle License Plates for CY 2017 Deadline14 Aug 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us