Philippines Tenders - 26 October 2017

21 tenders published in Philippines on 26 October 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 October 2017, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

223515 HD Binoculars Deadline31 Oct 2017 223516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Lot 1 - 2 units Single Engine Turbine Helicopter (Public Bidding No. PNP-17-44G) Deadline21 Nov 2017 223517 Procurement of Armored Car Services for DBP RMC-WL Branches (Baguio, Bangui & Vigan) Deadline15 Nov 2017 223519 Procurement of ten (10) sets of 9mm Pistols Deadline03 Nov 2017 223521 SVP 1150-17 Ammunition Deadline30 Oct 2017 223524 9mm and .40 Caliber Ammunitions Deadline02 Nov 2017 223526 RFQ - Ammunition Caliber .45 - CQB Deadline27 Oct 2017 223528 Procurement of M16A1 Magazines Deadline16 Nov 2017 223529 RFQ Procurement of Pistol Caliber, Tear Gas & Flashlight for RSU-Main Campus Civil Security Services Deadline02 Nov 2017 223530 Supply and Delivery of 800 Pieces Passport Holder, Luggage Tag with Tote Bag (made of Yakan weaved materials) Deadline30 Oct 2017 223531 Battle Dress Uniform w/cap for Combat Clothing CY-2017 Deadline30 Oct 2017 223532 Various Stamps Deadline02 Nov 2017 223534 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot 2 Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV Drone) Deadline30 Oct 2017 223535 Proposed purchase of printing of Personalized Stamps, ASEANPEX Deadline30 Oct 2017 223537 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE MILITARY TRUCK 6x6 W/ WINCH (RECONDITIONED) Deadline23 Nov 2017 223538 PBG-2017-08-72 PROCUREMENT OF TRIP TICKET & STICKER PRINTING FOR VARIOUS OFFICES USE. Deadline02 Nov 2017 223539 Procurement of One (1) Unit A-1 Reconditioned Military Type Jeep-07-674(O)PEO Deadline07 Nov 2017 223540 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Heavy Duty Handheld Barcode Scanning Equipment Deadline03 Nov 2017 223543 Procurement of Health Cards and Sanitary Permits Deadline03 Nov 2017 223572 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometric Access Door System Deadline02 Nov 2017 223575 Purchase of Biometric Finger Print Time Attendance for GAB Davao Extension Field Office Employee Deadline30 Oct 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us