Philippines Tenders - 29 November 2017

21 tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2017.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2017, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, RFID, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, RFID, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

229930 Procurement & Delivery of One (1) Unit Customized Rescue Ambulance Deadline19 Dec 2017 229933 Rebidding of Lot Purchase of Early Warning System with complete accesories (Barangay Siren) Deadline18 Dec 2017 229939 Public Address System-Pandanon Deadline06 Dec 2017 229942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMOKE DETECTOR HEAD/FIRE ALARM BELL & CONTROL PANEL Deadline04 Dec 2017 229943 PURCHASE OF PREPAID CARD Deadline06 Dec 2017 229944 Laptop/Ultrabook Computers & Biometric Scanner for Use of UKDEO /17PK0093G Deadline18 Dec 2017 229945 Biometrics Attendance System for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Tagudin Deadline06 Dec 2017 229949 Procurement for the Repair of Baggage Conveyor at Laguindingan Airport Deadline04 Dec 2017 229951 REPAIR OF PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGE AT GATE 4 OF ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline04 Dec 2017 229954 Proposed purchase of additional printing of 3,167 sheets Personalized Stamps feat. PPC Building facade Deadline01 Dec 2017 229956 Purchase of e-tickets to Davao Deadline04 Dec 2017 229959 RFQ: Flash drive (32G), Fan Flyer, UPS Battery for 3KVA, Barcode Sticker for Zebra Gx420t Printer, Flat Screen/Computer Monitor (LED) Deadline04 Dec 2017 229961 Proposed purchase of 400,000 pcs. Domestic Express Barcoded Label Deadline01 Dec 2017 229962 Supply and Delivery of VHF Portable Radio Transceiver Deadline06 Dec 2017 229964 Provision of Radio Frequency Identification (RFID) Property/Equipment Management Security System/Solution for NEDA Central Office Deadline19 Dec 2017 229966 Procurement and Installation of S-Band and X-Band Radar Parts for BRP BATANGAS (SARV-004) Deadline04 Dec 2017 229969 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Supervision, Training and Commissioning of Solid State C-Band Dual Polarization, Doppler Weather Radar at Barangay San Rafael, Cataingan, M Deadline19 Dec 2017 229972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NIGHT VISION TELESCOPE AND LIFE VEST FOR CAO Deadline06 Dec 2017 229977 Supply and Delivery of Quadcopter/Drone PR# 17-11-0255 Deadline04 Dec 2017 229981 4. Purchase of One (1) unit Camera Drone for use in the PDRRMO and Disaster Operation Center Deadline15 Dec 2017 229987 Supply and Delivery of CCIE for the Refurbishing of PN Units that were Deployed at Marawi: LOT 2 (Combat Boots) Deadline19 Dec 2017
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us