Philippines Tenders - 20 March 2018

15 tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 March 2018, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

246323 Protective Gears Deadline27 Mar 2018 246326 Delivery of Early Warning Device/Equipment and Other Personal Protective Equipment Deadline27 Mar 2018 246336 Installation of Solar Panel Deadline10 Apr 2018 246352 Spares for the Maintenance of Instrument System of T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline11 Mar 2018 246353 Supply and Delivery of Radio Communication Equipment and Accessories COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AND PARTS AND ACCESSORIES for City Government of Mandaluyong Deadline12 Apr 2018 246355 Procurement of Radio Base Communication Deadline29 Mar 2018 246356 INSTALLATION AND DELIVERY OF VHF REPEATER SYSTEM AND MAST ANTENNA TOWER OF MDRRMO MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF CANDELARIA Deadline11 Apr 2018 246360 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New 12" dia. Flow Meter Deadline27 Mar 2018 246364 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF PARKING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM CY 2018 Deadline02 Apr 2018 246384 9mm Ammunition for Maitum Municipal Police Station Personnel Deadline27 Mar 2018 246386 PURCHASE OF SNIPER RIFLES FOR SPECIAL OPERATION ACTIVITIES OF SPECIAL REACTION UNIT Deadline23 Mar 2018 246388 PROCUREMENT OF GUN SAFE Deadline23 Mar 2018 246389 Purchase of Tactical Pants to be used for all Barangay Tanods in the City of Imus Deadline30 Mar 2018 246390 Procurement of High Resolution Drone Camera-Phantom 4 Deadline26 Mar 2018 246455 Supply and delivery of 100,000 pcs. New Generation Coins Poster Sticker, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline23 Mar 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us