Philippines Tenders - 21 March 2018

20 tenders published in Philippines on 21 March 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 March 2018, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Security Printing, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Security Printing, Logistics, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Energy, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

246595 Procurement of Ammunition PR # 2018-03-15-090 Deadline03 Apr 2018 246596 Purchase of Tactical Uniform to be used by the MDRRM Personnel for trainings, seminars, drills and duty Deadline26 Mar 2018 246599 Procurement of Drone (Multi-Rotor) Deadline26 Mar 2018 246601 Supply and delivery of 1 unit DJI Phantom 4PRO Drone, 1 piece DJI Phantom 4PRO battery and 1 set DJI Goggles Deadline26 Mar 2018 246604 Refurbish of Handheld Radios and Base Antenna Deadline28 Mar 2018 246605 Proposed printing of Stamps OFDCE and Souvenir sheet on 2018 Heritage Month: Phil. Churches Deadline23 Mar 2018 246607 Printing Services - Various Entrance & Parking Tickets Deadline28 Mar 2018 246610 Supply of Hydraulic Oils for Passenger Boarding Bridges, NAIA-Terminal 1 Deadline26 Mar 2018 246611 MAGAZINE FOR TAURUS (24/7) .40 CALIBER PISTOL Deadline28 Mar 2018 246612 Spares for the Repair of T53 Engine with SN: LE-14678 for UH-1H Aircraft Deadline11 Apr 2018 246615 Procurement of Biometric Time Attendance and Access Control Terminal Deadline28 Mar 2018 246617 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, AND CONFIGURATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION AND BIOMETRIC SECURITY SYSTEM IN THE EPIDEMIOLOGY BUREAU Deadline11 Apr 2018 246619 Delivery of Biometrics Deadline26 Mar 2018 246621 Supply and Installation of twenty (20) street lights w/ led & solar panel operated Deadline17 Apr 2018 246623 GOODS-2018-03-17 LABOR SERVICES FOR 4 UNITS CONDENSER AND 4 UNITS COOLING TOWER GOOD FOR 9 MONTHS Deadline28 Mar 2018 246624 PROCUREMENT OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline28 Mar 2018 246626 INSTALLATION OF 2-25KVA DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AT POBLACION PUMPING STATION, BRGY.POBLACION MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline28 Mar 2018 246633 Supply and Delivery for Pistol Caliber 9mm Reload Deadline28 Mar 2018 246636 Purchase of Bulletproof Vests Deadline26 Mar 2018 246700 RFID MOBILE DEVICE,GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM, LAZER RANGE FINDER, TREE CALIPER Deadline28 Mar 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us