Philippines Tenders - 27 March 2018

15 tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 March 2018, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

247547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY DIFFERENT AMMUNITIONS Deadline18 Apr 2018 247549 Supply and Delivery of Guns and Weapons for Use in the Oriental Mindoro Provincial Jail Deadline06 Apr 2018 247553 Supply/Delivery of Bullet Proof Vest Deadline02 Apr 2018 247554 Procurement of Accesories of Drone for the use of Rapid Deployment Ambulatory Rescue (RADAR) Command Center Tent Deadline02 Apr 2018 247557 Supply and Delivery of Shredder Deadline04 Apr 2018 247561 Supply and Delivery of (1) set of Public Address System Deadline02 Apr 2018 247563 Transformer and Other Accessories including fees and charges for CSC Southern Leyte Field Offic Deadline02 Apr 2018 247566 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERATOR SETS (PR No. 18-02-0109) Deadline17 Apr 2018 247567 Vehicle Preventive Maintenance for Vehicle Plate No. SKV-163 Deadline29 Mar 2018 247571 Purchase of Biometric machine for Bulan Campus use Deadline03 Apr 2018 247574 Supply/Delivery of Rescue, Early Warning and Radio Communication Equipment Deadline16 Apr 2018 247576 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER, 1-2000AT 3P AE FIXED TYPE/MANUAL WS2-NA-P1 TRIP DEVICE AE2000SAW, JAPAN (TO INCLUDE LABOR AND MATERIALS) (3rd Posting) Deadline29 Mar 2018 247583 PURCHASE OF FIVE (5) UNITS GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATELLITE SYSTEM FOR USE IN PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION AND CONSTRUCTION DIVISION OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE NO. IV-A, EDSA, QUEZON CITY Deadline17 Apr 2018 247585 1,600 stubs Citation Ticket, etc. Deadline03 Apr 2018 247588 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - FLOW METER Deadline03 Apr 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us