Philippines Tenders - 10 April 2018

18 tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2018, across industries like IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Public Financial Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Public Financial Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

250372 1 pc. Digital Voice Recorder with built-in USB Deadline12 Apr 2018 250374 Office Equipment (Biometrics & Printer) Deadline13 Apr 2018 250376 Fingerprint Biometric Scanner with Mefa matcher 2.0 Dongle USB/RE-IB No. DD-2018-017 Deadline17 Apr 2018 250378 Biometric Time Attendance System/RE-IB No. DD-2018-016 Deadline17 Apr 2018 250381 Procurement & Installation of Two-Way Radio/Repeater Deadline17 Apr 2018 250382 Furnishing and Delivery of Telco Cards Deadline16 Apr 2018 250384 PROCUREMENT OF ID CARD PRINTER Deadline30 Apr 2018 250387 Purchase and delivery of Uniform shirts and Tactical Pants to be used by the MDRRMO, Concepcion Tarlac Deadline13 Apr 2018 250392 Procurement of tactical uniforms, tactical shoes and tactical hat (410) Deadline13 Apr 2018 250393 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SERVICE FIREARMS, AMMUNITION & ACCESSORIES Deadline03 May 2018 250399 Supply & Delivery of Weapons/Armaments Parts & Cleaning Materials (NISF). Deadline13 Apr 2018 250405 Supply and Delivery of 590 pieces 1/2 Unidirectional Class B Brass Water Meters Deadline17 Apr 2018 250412 Design & Build Automatic Fire Sprinkler System & Fire Detection & Alarm Sys. Cauayan District Hospital, Cauayan City, Isabela Deadline04 May 2018 250422 Proposed Purchase of Trailer Designed for Road Roller and Lane Marker for the Maintenance of National Roads within SMDEO Jurisdiction Deadline13 Apr 2018 250442 167kV #1BUS and 69kV T1-69, T2-69 Main Transformers and 69kV GIS (#1, #2) Single Busbar Protection Electrical Replacement Projects in Tongyu Power Plant Deadline19 Apr 2018 250461 Supply & Delivery of Military & Police Supplies (NISF) Deadline13 Apr 2018 250464 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 1.5MVA POWER TRANSFORMER AND PROTECTION Deadline03 May 2018 250466 MOOE OFFICE & PEACE & ORDER CO STEEL CABINETYD COMPUTER PRINTER / COLLAPSIBLE TENT / PUBLIC ADDRESS & SOUND SYSTEM RRMF DRUGS & MEDICINES /REFILL OF FIRE & LADDER 2018 Deadline17 Apr 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us