Philippines Tenders - 14 May 2018

16 tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2018, across industries like Defence, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, IT-Access Control, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

256137 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BULLET PROOF VEST FOR THE PEACE AND ORDER OPERATION IN THE CITY OF VALENCIA, BUKIDNON Deadline04 Jun 2018 256138 Purchase and Labor of Day and Night Bullet CCTV Cameras at Benigno S. Aquino National High School Deadline16 May 2018 256139 Purchase of Biometric Timekeeping System for HRMO Deadline15 May 2018 256140 BIOMETRIC FACE ID AND SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2018 256141 Procurement of Ammunition use at MCS/FPLEG operations for the refresher course; likewise, to be used in securing gun handling and safety certificate as need arises. Deadline28 May 2018 256142 small value procurement for Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expense Deadline22 May 2018 256143 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Portable Radio (UV 85 Single) with License Deadline21 May 2018 256146 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 350 PIECES BRAND NEW BELT, PISTOL, OD FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline18 May 2018 256148 1371-18 Purchase of Airconditioning units and Circuit breaker - Magsaysay MDH Deadline17 May 2018 256149 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Door Access Control System Deadline18 May 2018 256150 Supply and Delivery of Various Customized Accountable Forms and Cash Tickets, ABC PHP2,707,000.00 Deadline05 Jun 2018 256151 RESCUE EQUIPMENT: DUMP TRUCK (BUB), BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline29 May 2018 256152 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT METER READING DEVICE M3 ORANGE & 1-UNIT PORTABLE THERMAL PRINTER WSP-i350 (WOOSIM PRINTER) Deadline21 May 2018 256153 Delivery and Installation of High Definition Wireless CCTV Infrastructure System Deadline30 May 2018 256154 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Rescue Boat Deadline31 May 2018 256238 S/D of 590 pcs Prepaid Card (500.00) & 2 others Deadline15 May 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us