Philippines Tenders - 24 May 2018

19 tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2018, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

258188 PUBLIC ADDRESS AND INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline04 Jun 2018 258190 Procurement of School Supplies Procurement of Public Address System Procurement of supplies for Clean and Beautification Procurement of CCTV Camera Deadline31 May 2018 258193 Rehabilitation/Upgrading of 13.20 Kv/240V Primary Line and Relocation of 100 kVA Transforme Deadline13 Jun 2018 258194 Supply and Installation of Standby Diesel Generator Sets with Control Module Deadline14 Jun 2018 258196 Procurement of One (1) Unit Ambulance Requirement of AFPHSC Deadline15 Jun 2018 258197 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Ambulance for Use in Emergency Management Services Deadline11 Jun 2018 258199 Purchase of Trailer for use in HAMM HD 10W Road Roller (2.475 Tons), Lane Marker and Other Maintenance Equipment Deadline28 May 2018 258201 procurement of aircraft spare parts Deadline28 May 2018 258203 Spares for Four (4) Sets of Cartridge Actuated Device (CAD) for Use of S-211 Aircraft Deadline06 Jun 2018 258204 RFQ 2018-0521-031 PIMO (Biometrics) Deadline28 May 2018 258205 Supply and Delivery of Drone/Unmanned Aerial Vehicle for Mabini Cayacay SRIP Deadline13 Jun 2018 258210 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARCODE EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES Deadline30 May 2018 258212 Repair and Maintenance of Passenger Boarding Bridge (PBB) Control System Deadline14 Jun 2018 258213 Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Type Flow Meter (Goods-2018-024) Deadline30 May 2018 258215 Purchase of 50 Pcs Water Meter Deadline13 Jun 2018 258217 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIFLES AND BULLET PROOF VESTS C/O BCPO Deadline22 Jun 2018 258218 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies 3LSSM2018A-040 Deadline30 May 2018 258220 SUPPLY,DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF TWO(2) UNITS 75KV DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER OF ZAMBOANGA BRANCH Deadline11 Jun 2018 258221 PROJECT: REVENUE AND FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM COMPUTERIZATION PROJECT PHASE 3 Deadline13 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us