Philippines Tenders - 30 May 2018

16 tenders published in Philippines on 30 May 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 May 2018, across industries like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

259320 Supply and Delivery of Gate Valves. Deadline07 Jun 2018 259326 Procurement of 1 Set Solar Uninterrupted Power Supply Deadline08 Jun 2018 259327 (PR NO. 17-12-08-0181 REBIDDING - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT AUTOMATION OF BALULANG BOOSTER OPERATION) Deadline19 Jun 2018 259328 Purchase of Public Address System at the Municipal Plaza (including installation) Deadline07 Jun 2018 259329 Installation and Supply of 3 Units-167 KVA Transformer Banking DPWH CDO 2nd DEO (New Building) Deadline19 Jun 2018 259333 Generator Deadline07 Jun 2018 259336 Supply & Delivery of Trailer Four Wheels Heavy Duty (2.5 tons capacity) and Battery 7 plates for generator Deadline04 Jun 2018 259338 Purchase of Motor Vehicle (Ambulance) Deadline06 Jun 2018 259339 3LSSM2018A-139 Military, Police and Traffice Supplies Deadline06 Jun 2018 259342 RFQ / QN 2018-0092-MAY / One (1) lot: Aerial Drone Camera with Drone Hard Case and 4TB External Drive / CO-18-04-239 / 1st canvass / FIO II IB, GIB-C Deadline06 Jun 2018 259344 Procurement of One (1) Set Quadcopter Drone Deadline07 Jun 2018 259346 Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) for the Use of BFP CAR, CY 2018 Deadline04 Jun 2018 259348 To support the procurement of one (1) ea Valve Bleed with PN: 784501-1 for use of C-295 aircraft with tail nr 142. Deadline04 Jun 2018 259359 Purchase of Citation Tickets Deadline04 Jun 2018 259363 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METERS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Jun 2018 259366 Procurement of Walkthrough Metal Detector Deadline06 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us