Philippines Tenders - 7 June 2018

24 tenders published in Philippines on 7 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 June 2018, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

261099 Supply and delivery of 700 Pcs. of Ammunitions of various sizes and 50 pc Handcuffs for use at the Provincial Wardens Office. ABC PHP80,000.00 Deadline19 Jun 2018 261101 Invitation to Bid for the Multi-Purpose Attack Craft (MPAC) Mk III Combat System and Capability Upgrade Acquisition Project (Lot 2 – Mission-Essential Equipment and ILS) Deadline28 Jun 2018 261105 Purchase of personal protective equipment to be used for Fire Brigades Deadline11 Jun 2018 261106 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) and Other Accessories Deadline11 Jun 2018 261108 Procurement of One (1) set Real Time Kinematic – Global Positioning System (RTK-GPS) & One (1) set Drone Surveying Instruments with Software Deadline02 Jul 2018 261110 5 pcs. 2" Production Meter with BNG and companion flanges Deadline20 Jun 2018 261111 INSTALLATION OF HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT AND INFORMATION SYSTEM. Deadline14 Jun 2018 261113 Procurement of Gate Valve, and BI Pipe Deadline14 Jun 2018 261115 Adv. No. 18-045: Supply and Delivery of Equipment & Supplies (IP Public Address System; Automatic Number Plate Recognition; Wireless Upgrade, etc.), for the upgrading of Traffic Se Deadline27 Jun 2018 261116 Supply and Installation of 3 Transformer/Accessories/Panel Board/Main Cable Deadline27 Jun 2018 261117 Procurement of Generator Set (15KVA) Deadline25 Jun 2018 261120 Supply & Delivery of Trailer Four Wheels Heavy Duty (2.5 tons capacity) and Battery 7 plates for generator Deadline11 Jun 2018 261121 PURCHASE OF (1) ONE UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline26 Jun 2018 261123 Aircraft Spare parts-SW Deadline13 Jun 2018 261124 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERCOM & BIOMETRICS FOR PROJECT MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM (PMIS). Deadline27 Jun 2018 261128 Supply, delivery and Installation of Biometric Device, IP Camera, Video Recorder, Network Switch, UPS and Cable Deadline13 Jun 2018 261129 Supply and Installation of One(1) unit Helicopter Fan at San Juan Gym, Taytay, Rizal Deadline20 Jun 2018 261130 Supply and Delivery of 8 pcs HANDHELD RADIO Deadline14 Jun 2018 261131 Procurement of Students Identification Cards Deadline11 Jun 2018 261132 Supply and Delivery of Circuit Breaker, industrial 250 Amp - PR 2018-142 Deadline13 Jun 2018 261134 Supply and Delivery of Fire Extinguisher and Smoke Detector; good quality for use of Centers and Residential Care Facilities of DSWD FO 02 Deadline11 Jun 2018 261135 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CCTV FOR WAO INTEGRATED TRANSPORT TERMINAL, WAO, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline26 Jun 2018 261137 Procurement of Lease of Armored Cars with Security Services Deadline20 Jun 2018 261158 UPLB-RQ-6-452-18-RS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID CARDS FOR PCC Deadline11 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us