Philippines Tenders - 8 June 2018

17 tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 June 2018, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, RFID, Industry-Printing and Publishing, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, RFID, Industry-Printing and Publishing, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

261337 MPG-B1-2018-309 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 25,907 ROUNDS CTG 60MM HE, 19,370ROUNDS CTG 81MM HE AND 229,458 ROUNDS CTG 40MM HE FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline02 Jul 2018 261338 Procurement of 5.56mm Primer and 7.62mm M13 Links Deadline29 Jun 2018 261340 Procurement of 7.62mm Case for Blank Ammunition and Small Pistol Primer Deadline29 Jun 2018 261341 Small value procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Expenses Deadline19 Jun 2018 261342 RFQ155 Procurement of DRONE CAMERA for use of ICTU Deadline11 Jun 2018 261343 Supply and Delivery of Traffic Citation Ticket for the use of City Treasury Office Deadline11 Jun 2018 261345 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2018 261352 Procurement of Various Gate Valve for upgrading of Lapinigan Water System Deadline14 Jun 2018 261354 Supply and Delivery of Portable Public Address/Sound System for the use in PGSO/BM Arevalo and BM Tanco Deadline15 Jun 2018 261361 Purchase of Transformer for the Lasam Town Center Deadline21 Jun 2018 261366 One (1) unit Brand New Emergency Vehicle- Ambulance Type (re-bid) Deadline02 Jul 2018 261368 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS AMBULANCE Deadline28 Jun 2018 261369 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2018 261371 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline11 Jun 2018 261374 RFQ - ULRC RFID tags Deadline11 Jun 2018 261377 2018 Pupils School Identification Card Deadline13 Jun 2018 261379 300 pcs. Water Meter 1/2"Ø and 5 pcs. Water Meter 1"Ø Deadline20 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us