Philippines Tenders - 11 June 2018

18 tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 June 2018, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

261591 Procurement of Fabricated Traffic Signages and Number Plates for the City of Naga, Cebu Deadline11 Jun 2018 261734 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLE, AMBULANCE Deadline03 Jul 2018 261735 Request for Quotation for 167 KVA distribution transformer per PR#18-02-0410 Deadline02 Jul 2018 261737 EBMS-GATE VALVE AND 15 OTHERS Deadline13 Jun 2018 261739 MG-PAT18-028 - CIRCUIT BREAKER - MINI CIRCUIT BREAKER, 20 AMPS, 220 VAC Deadline18 Jun 2018 261740 Supply and Delivery of Various Devices to be used as Back-Up Devices for SCADA Deadline13 Jun 2018 261741 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY CONSUMABLES AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENTS UNDER EMB-ERLSD Deadline13 Jun 2018 261742 Request for Quotation (AD-2018-06-0371 Printing of Identification Card) Deadline18 Jun 2018 261743 16. Printing of 10,000 pieces Batangas Health Card ID for distribution to volunteers of the entire province. Deadline04 Jul 2018 261746 Drone Camera (re-bid) Deadline18 Jun 2018 261747 Procurement of Drone Deadline18 Jun 2018 261750 Procurement of ID Card Deadline15 Jun 2018 261751 Supply and Delivery of 1,000 units Volumetric Water Meters 1/2" Brass Deadline02 Jul 2018 261752 Supply and Delivery of 20,320 Rounds Cartridge, 40mm LV HEDP Ammunition Deadline02 Jul 2018 261753 Supply and Delivery of 12,500 Rounds Cartridge, 40mm High Explosive High Velocity (HEHV) Linked, 1,500 Rounds of Cartridge 40mm CS/Riot Control Low Velocity Ammunition and 4,000 Pi Deadline02 Jul 2018 261754 Supply and Delivery of Subscription for Cyber Security Devices and Software of PN Units Deadline02 Jul 2018 261755 DELIVERY OF TRAINING SUPPLIES - TACTICAL HELMET Deadline18 Jun 2018 261757 Purchase of One (1) unit Drone Camera for use of Planning & Design Section Deadline19 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us