Philippines Tenders - 19 June 2018

28 tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 June 2018, across industries like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

263205 Procurement of 15 units of 45 Caliber auto system safe action pistol-PB-18-0067-REBID Deadline28 Jun 2018 263211 Purchase of military and police supplies under PR#2018-06-2177 Deadline25 Jun 2018 263212 INVITATION TO SUBMIT PRICE QUOTATION For Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for the Official Use of COMELEC Organic Security Force (COSF) Personnel at the Security Training Course Deadline22 Jun 2018 263216 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Brand New Units of 7.62mm Rifles Deadline10 Jul 2018 263217 Supply & delivery of Shotgun Deadline10 Jul 2018 263218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 501 units Enhanced Combat Helmet (Public Bidding No. PNP-18-17G) Deadline10 Jul 2018 263219 2units of Professional Aerial Drone Deadline21 Jun 2018 263220 HV Switchgear 600KVA etc. (06-1023)CGSO Deadline10 Jul 2018 263223 1 pc. Circuit Breaker 15A, 1"Ø surface type, with plastic enclosure, etc. PR # 309-18 rebid Deadline26 Jun 2018 263224 Purchase of Emergency Responders Uniforms-Tactical Vest, tactical Pants and Tactical Jackets for 2018 Deadline22 Jun 2018 263225 Purchase of mechanical tee & gate valve Deadline22 Jun 2018 263229 Supply and Delivery of Regenerative Air Street Sweeper Truck for Official Use of CENRO Deadline09 Jul 2018 263231 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Portable Public Address (PA) System Deadline22 Jun 2018 263233 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERATOR SETS FOR CDRRMO Deadline09 Jul 2018 263234 Supply and Delivery of 50 Units Biometrics Scanner with RFID reader Deadline26 Jun 2018 263235 Supply and Delivery of Twenty Four (24) Brand New Units of Binoculars Deadline10 Jul 2018 263238 Binocular & magnifying lens Deadline21 Jun 2018 263239 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline26 Jun 2018 263240 Purchase and delivery of 100 pcs. water meter 1/2" size Deadline28 Jun 2018 263242 (SBMA-BAC-GOODS-ITB-22-18) SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS X-RAY MACHINES AND METAL DETECTORS Deadline09 Jul 2018 263247 Purchase of One (1) unit Emergency Ambulance Vehicle with Ambulance Package for the use at Bayawan District Hospital, Bayawan City, Province of Negros Oriental (N2FB-121-2017(A)) Deadline28 Jun 2018 263248 ITB NO. 2018-0016 Supply, Delivery and Testing of FIRE EXTINGUISHERS Deadline12 Jul 2018 263284 Procurement of 1 Lot Solid Waste Garbage Collection Service @ 21 units trucks x Php678.00/hour x 24 hours/day x 62 days. See Terms of Reference. Deadline10 Jul 2018 263286 Supply and Delivery of Dump truck for Solid Waste management Deadline26 Jun 2018 263287 FOOD AND VENUE FOR FINALIZATION AND ENCODING OF PERSONNEL’S INFORMATION IN THE ENTERPRISE HUMAN RESOURCE INFORMATION SYSTEM (EHRIS), ORIENTATION ON THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE Deadline09 Jul 2018 263289 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline22 Jun 2018 263291 PROCUREMENT OF SPEED GUNS (RADAR) Deadline27 Jun 2018 263337 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR SOCIAL MEDIA MANAGEMENT AND PLACEMENT Deadline20 Jul 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us