Philippines Tenders - 21 June 2018

27 tenders published in Philippines on 21 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 June 2018, across industries like Defence, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, GIS/GPS, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

263671 Procurement of Ammunition for CGMC CL 63 & 64-17 Deadline25 Jun 2018 263672 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Seventy Two (272) units, Cal 5.56mm Assault Rifle Deadline11 Jul 2018 263673 Supply and Delivery of Enhanced Combat Helmet Deadline29 Jun 2018 263674 Purchase of Drone Deadline27 Jun 2018 263675 Delivery of Waterproof with GPS Drone Camera and Controller, MDRRMO, Tapaz, Capiz Deadline25 Jun 2018 263678 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW MINI-BUSES FOR THE USE OF CITY GOVERNMENT OF MAKATI Deadline03 Jul 2018 263679 Procurement of Manpower Services for the Period July 1- December 31, 2018 Deadline25 Jun 2018 263680 Request for Expression of Interest for the Implementation of Integrated Solid Waste Management Program of Municipality of Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 Jul 2018 263681 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 56 UNITS 1000 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRETRUCK Deadline19 Jul 2018 263683 Procurement of Brand New Inflatable Boat Deadline16 Jul 2018 263685 RFQ - Circuit Breakers Deadline25 Jun 2018 263686 PURCHASE OF TRANSFORMER Deadline27 Jun 2018 263688 FENCING OF PAPI LIGHT/WEATHER SENSOR AT BASCO AIRPORT Deadline29 Jun 2018 263690 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Public Address (PA) System for OCDRO-II Deadline27 Jun 2018 263691 INSTALLATION & FABRICATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM IN SELECTED BARANGAYS Deadline28 Jun 2018 263692 Biometrics & Fingerprint Time Deadline27 Jun 2018 263693 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMAL IMAGING CAMERA Deadline10 Jul 2018 263695 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW AMBULANCE Deadline12 Jul 2018 263697 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE TYPE I RE-BID UNDER IB NO. 2018-187-A Deadline10 Jul 2018 263698 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIRE TRUCK AID SYSTEM (REBID) Deadline11 Jul 2018 263701 Procurement of School Identification Card for Jasaan NHS Deadline25 Jun 2018 263703 Supply and Delivery of 71 units, Handheld Radio (Re-bid) Deadline11 Jul 2018 263704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT. Deadline29 Jun 2018 263706 PROCUREMENT OF BARCODE SCANNER AND PRINTER Deadline28 Jun 2018 263709 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR LAYOUT/PRINTING OF 2018 DOT ACCREDITATION CERTIFICATES Deadline25 Jun 2018 263711 ITB-GS-20180605-01 - 6,832,000 pcs. LANDBANK EMV Cash Card with Personalization Deadline12 Jul 2018 263712 Water Meter Deadline28 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us