Philippines Tenders - 22 June 2018

19 tenders published in Philippines on 22 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 June 2018, across industries like Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Security Printing, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

263879 Supply and Delivery of Drone. Deadline26 Jun 2018 263886 MPG-B1-2018-039 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW MATCH AMMUNITION FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline23 Jul 2018 263889 Bullet Proof Vest & Helmet - PNP (18-0740) Deadline16 Jul 2018 263890 Purchase of ammunitions for PNP under PR#2018-06-2214 Deadline26 Jun 2018 263892 PB18-161-8; Supply and Delivery of BASIC ASSAULT RIFLE for the Philippine National Police (PNP) and Bureau of Jail Management and Penology (BJMP) Deadline13 Jul 2018 263894 QM PABAC 022-18 Procurement of 9,487 ea Pack, Jungle, Nylon/Camouflage Deadline11 Jul 2018 263915 2018-446-I Manpower Agency Deadline26 Jun 2018 263916 Thermal Label Printer and USB Barcode Scanner for official use of BFAR6 Document Tracking System. Deadline25 Jun 2018 263918 PURCHASE OF FIREARMS FOR BOKOD MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION (MPOC/GF) Deadline17 Jul 2018 263919 AMP SVP NO: 18-06-0547 Printing of Book of Abstract Printing of Certificates Deadline27 Jun 2018 263924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART ID CARDS FOR ID PRODUCTION. Deadline29 Jun 2018 263928 Purchase of Flow meter Deadline29 Jun 2018 263931 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Ambulance Deadline12 Jul 2018 263936 Procurement of various Agricultural Equipment (Cane Loader, Tractors, Disc Plow, Trailing Harrow & Trailer) (ITB 18-121) Deadline10 Jul 2018 263939 Procurement of 5,300 Pcs. Students Identification Card (I.D.) with Pictures, Lace and Lamination Deadline25 Jun 2018 263946 Citation Tickets (2018-1011-0311) Deadline12 Jul 2018 263959 Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance A-C081-HRMO Deadline03 Jul 2018 263962 P.R No. 18-05-0917 Biometric Unit Deadline26 Jun 2018 263964 Supply and Delivery of URU 4500 Fingerprint Reader and USB Numeric Keypad Deadline26 Jun 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us