Philippines Tenders - 28 June 2018

24 tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 28 June 2018, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

264941 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIREARMS & OTHER POLICE EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES Deadline19 Jul 2018 264942 PURCHASE OF BULLETPROOF VEST AND KEVLAR HELMET LEVEL 3A Deadline06 Jul 2018 264943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BULLET PROOF VESTS Deadline03 Jul 2018 264953 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Drone) and Other Accessories Deadline19 Jul 2018 264955 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-112: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 674 YARDS BRAND NEW CLOTH, GRAY, WOOL FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline03 Jul 2018 264958 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-109: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW SHOES FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline03 Jul 2018 264960 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-108: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW PLATE MATERIALS FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline03 Jul 2018 264961 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-107: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW GLOVE MATERIALS FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline03 Jul 2018 264968 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE GEARS, EQUIPMENTS AND KITCHEN UTENSILS Deadline18 Jul 2018 264972 ORD PABAC 007-18 Lot1 230,000 rds Ctg, 7.62x51mm, Match Linked (168 Grains) Deadline23 Jul 2018 264973 ORD PABAC 007-18 Lot2 1,042,500 rds Ctg, 9x19mm, Match (124 Grains) Deadline23 Jul 2018 264974 ORD PABAC 006-18 Lot3 1,837,445 rds Ctg, 5.56mm, Blank Deadline23 Jul 2018 264977 ORD PABAC 006-18 Lot2 2,100,000 rds Ctg, 9x19mm, Ball Deadline23 Jul 2018 264980 ORD PABAC 006-18 Lot1 615,000 rds Ctg, Cal .45, Ball Deadline23 Jul 2018 264982 ORD PABAC 005-18 Lot2 3,000 rds Projectile, 155mm HE-ERFB-BT Deadline23 Jul 2018 264984 ORD PABAC 005-18 Lot1 2,094 rds Ctg, 105mm, Illum Deadline23 Jul 2018 264985 ORD PABAC 007-18 Lot3 43,500 rds Ctg, 5.56x45mm, Match (52 Grains) Deadline23 Jul 2018 264986 ORD PABAC 007-18 Lot4 467,500 rds Ctg, 5.56x45mm, Match (69 Grains) Deadline23 Jul 2018 264988 Printing of Tamper-Proof Security Hologram Sticker for 2018 DOT Accreditation Certificates Deadline02 Jul 2018 264990 RFQ-BNLSL-G-14-2018 Latest Very High Resolution Satellite Imageries 2,500 hectares Bao RIS, Valencia, Ormoc City Deadline02 Jul 2018 264991 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SMART ID CARDS FOR ID PRODUCTION. Deadline05 Jul 2018 264992 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ID PRINTER PANEL COLOR RIBBON (EVOLIS ID CARD PRINTER) FOR ID PRODUCTION OF THE NAGA COMMUNITY IDENTIFICATION SYSTEM. Deadline02 Jul 2018 264994 Purchase of Human Resource Information System Programs – Biometric Device and Accessories Deadline17 Jul 2018 264996 SJADS SVP: 2018-25: Procurement and Installation of Early Warning and Public Address System for National High School (Sta. Josefa National High School) Deadline04 Jul 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us