Philippines Tenders - 3 July 2018

17 tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2018, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

265735 MPG-B1-2018-123 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW PHILIPPINE ARMY BALLISTIC HELMET AND MILITARY BODY ARMOR, PHILARPAT, MODEL 1 Deadline08 Aug 2018 265736 PROCUREMENT OF 9MM AMMUNITION AND 5.56MM, M193 AMMUNITION Deadline10 Jul 2018 265739 6. Purchase of 20 units Pistol (MAP FS CAL 9MM (51651) ALL STEEL) and 20 units Pistol (RIA GI STANDARD FS CAL .45 ACP (51421) for use in the operation of Batangas Provincial Jail. Deadline25 Jul 2018 265741 Tactical Uniform-MDRRMO Deadline10 Jul 2018 265742 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-110: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW FOOTWEAR FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline06 Jul 2018 265745 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-118: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW QUARTERMASTER CLOTHES FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline06 Jul 2018 265751 PUPILS IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline06 Jul 2018 265752 Supply and Delivery of Student Identification Cards Deadline06 Jul 2018 265756 Supply and Delivery of 1,290 units 15mm diameter Multi Jet Brass Water Meter Deadline13 Jul 2018 265757 Biometrics - Time Attendance with DTR print out Deadline10 Jul 2018 265758 HRD_3 units Biometric Deadline09 Jul 2018 265759 Purchase of Hologram Tamper Evident Sticker for the use BPLO for added Security features of Business Permits Deadline09 Jul 2018 265760 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Handheld Satellite Phone Deadline06 Jul 2018 265762 Purchase of 10 units Handheld Radio Deadline05 Jul 2018 265765 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE SUPPRESSION SYSTEM AND VERY EARLY SMOKE DETECTION ALARM SYSTEM FOR THE DATA CENTER Deadline24 Jul 2018 265771 18-038-05 RE-BID REHABILITATION OF PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING AT SANGA-SANGA AIRPORT Deadline26 Jul 2018 265774 MPG/SVP REF. 2018-06-117: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 700 PIECES BRAND NEW BLANKET, FLANNEL, BLUE FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline06 Jul 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us