Philippines Tenders - 5 July 2018

21 tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 July 2018, across industries like Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

266118 Purchase of 10 unit Power Generators Deadline12 Jul 2018 266119 Purchase of of SFM Ammunitions for PNP under PR#2018-06-2396 Deadline09 Jul 2018 266120 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BULLET PROOF VEST FOR WAO MUNICIPAL POLICE STATION Deadline25 Jul 2018 266121 C20182281 Bullet Proof Vest for PNP use Deadline09 Jul 2018 266122 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9,344 units Enhanced Combat Helmet Level III (Public Bidding No. PNP-18-18G) Deadline24 Jul 2018 266123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 700 units Rotary Blade/Propelled Wing Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (Public Bidding No. PNP-18-20G) Deadline24 Jul 2018 266125 Purchase of One Unit Drone w/ GPS, Android Tabs and Accessories Deadline25 Jul 2018 266126 EBMS-CIRCUIT BREAKER & 2 OTHERS Deadline09 Jul 2018 266127 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS PNP Deadline25 Jul 2018 266128 PROCUREMENT OF DESIGN/LAYOUT AND PRINTING OF 2018 DOT ACCREDITATION CERTIFICATES Deadline11 Jul 2018 266129 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE AND SECURITY EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS PNP Deadline25 Jul 2018 266130 ITB-GS-20180625-02 - Two (2) Years Armored Vehicle Services for LANDBANK Branches and Extension Offices Deadline26 Jul 2018 266131 B20180144 - Procurement of 1 lot Job Order: Supply and Installation of Transformer with Secondary Metering Proposed PENRO Building (RE-BID) Deadline25 Jul 2018 266132 Procurement of Gun Mount Assembly For Multi-Role Response Vessels (MRRVs) Deadline09 Jul 2018 266133 Supply of 500 pcs. Water Meter 15mm dia. Deadline25 Jul 2018 266142 Procurement of One (1) unit Ambulance Deadline24 Jul 2018 266145 RFQ-T-PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIOS FOR THE USE OF THE NAVOTAS PNP BY THE OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline10 Jul 2018 266146 SVP (3) 728-18 Two way radio receiver compact device Deadline09 Jul 2018 266147 Establishment of Duero Public Address System Deadline24 Jul 2018 266206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTEEN (16) UNITS DOCUMENT SCANNER FOR (iHOMIS) Deadline17 Jul 2018 266212 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FORTY (40) UNITS BRAND NEW DOCUMENT SCANNER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline26 Jul 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us