Philippines Tenders - 20 July 2018

22 tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 20 July 2018, across industries like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

268577 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Equipment Deadline07 Aug 2018 268578 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Portable IED X-Ray Deadline07 Aug 2018 268579 Procurement of 9mm Case and Bullet Deadline13 Aug 2018 268581 Purchase of semi-auto shotgun magazines Deadline23 Jul 2018 268582 SVP 813-18 Ammunition Deadline23 Jul 2018 268583 MPG-B1-2018-048 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW BACKPACK, TACTICAL MOLLE, PHILARPAT; BAG, EXTENDABLE, PHILARPAT; AND FIELD JACKET, REVERSIBLE, PHILARPAT FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY Deadline14 Aug 2018 268584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR RESCUERS OF RAMON Deadline26 Jul 2018 268585 KINDER TO GRADE 6 IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline25 Jul 2018 268586 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline31 Jul 2018 268587 Proc of 10 ea Circuit breaker 15 amps (plug-in) and 45 L/I Deadline24 Jul 2018 268589 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ID MAKER/ID CARD PRINTER Deadline30 Jul 2018 268590 Purchase of Water Meter Deadline08 Aug 2018 268591 Supply and delivery of BRASS FLOW METER 1" 1/4 Deadline27 Jul 2018 268592 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SIREN FOR EARLY WARNING SYSTEM Deadline08 Aug 2018 268594 Procurement of 1 unit Ambulance Deadline08 Aug 2018 268596 FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEM Deadline23 Jul 2018 268599 PROVISION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM (FDAS,FSS EMERGENCY LIGHTS AND SIGNAGE) at Cauayan Airport Deadline26 Jul 2018 268601 To support the procurement of four (4) ea Tire-Main Landing Gear with PN: DR304420T for use of C-295 aircraft with tail nr 140 assigned at 220th AW. Deadline24 Jul 2018 268603 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline23 Jul 2018 268605 Public Address System Deadline24 Jul 2018 268608 Procurement of 1-Unit Biometric Deadline24 Jul 2018 268772 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JUMPABLE PLATE CARRIER (JPC), FAST HELMET AND BALLISTIC PLATE INTENDED FOR PEACE AND ORDER OPERATION IN THE CITY OF VALENCIA, BUKIDNON Deadline20 Aug 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us