Philippines Tenders - 26 July 2018

18 tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2018, across industries like Defence, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Access Control, Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

269483 Supply and Delivery of 5,962 Rounds Cartridge, 81mm HE ammunition Deadline15 Aug 2018 269486 Supply, Delivery and Licensing of 2 units pistol Deadline30 Jul 2018 269490 RFQ - Ammunition for Supervisory Course Deadline27 Jul 2018 269492 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Brand New Units of 7.62mm Rifles Deadline16 Aug 2018 269494 Supply and Delivery of LIGHT WEAPON RIFLES for Assistance to PNP, Marikina City Deadline15 Aug 2018 269498 Procurement and Delivery of Six (6) Units of Biometrics Deadline30 Jul 2018 269499 Maintenance and Refurbishing of Small Arms and Firearms of NAVSOG Deadline15 Aug 2018 269501 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline02 Aug 2018 269504 Completion of Combat Utility Helicopters Hangar at BGBNEAB, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu Deadline14 Aug 2018 269505 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Diesel Engine 4X4 Reconditioned Military Patrol Jeep to be used for the Patrol and Traffic Operation within the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline14 Aug 2018 269509 Brand New Ambulance Deadline16 Aug 2018 269510 Supply and Delivery of Hardware and Construction Materials for the Construction of Sudent Entrance with RFID, Turntiles and Offices of SDSSU Cantilan Campus Deadline30 Jul 2018 269513 RFQ 2018-07-0411-STUDENT IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline01 Aug 2018 269516 IDENTIFICATION CARD PRINTING Deadline30 Jul 2018 269517 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDSET RADIO (MDRRMO) Deadline06 Aug 2018 269518 Supply and Delivery of Circuit Breakers and Other Items; PR No. 1575 dated July 2, 2018; SN 187 - 2018 Deadline02 Aug 2018 269519 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARCODE STICKER Deadline30 Jul 2018 269524 Aircraft Spares for the Maintenance of F-27 Aircraft with Tail Nr 10669 & 10620 Deadline15 Aug 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us