Philippines Tenders - 13 September 2018

20 tenders published in Philippines on 13 September 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 September 2018, across industries like Telecom, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

277657 Supply and Delivery of CCTV Camera and Accessories for use in the City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline02 Oct 2018 277659 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) PC WATER METER Deadline17 Sep 2018 277664 Mobile Ambulance Clinic for City Government of Isabela, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline04 Oct 2018 277665 Supply and Delivery of Barcode Printer and Multicopier fro SDO Marikina Use Deadline21 Sep 2018 277666 Portable Waterproof Handheld Radio Deadline17 Sep 2018 277667 INSTALLATION OF GATE SECURITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM WITH RFID Deadline20 Sep 2018 277671 Small Value Procurement for the Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline21 Sep 2018 277672 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Explosives and Pyrotechnics (1,000 Pieces Flashbang & 378 Pieces Teargas) Deadline26 Sep 2018 277673 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone Deadline20 Sep 2018 277674 PROCUREMENT OF FIREARMS FOR COLLEGE OF CRIMINAL JUSTICE EDUCATION LABORATORY USE Deadline02 Oct 2018 277676 Supply and Delivery of 5,142 Rounds 40mm Ammunition for Grenade Launcher Deadline26 Sep 2018 277680 Aircraft Annual Inspection Parts Needed Deadline19 Sep 2018 277689 Purchase of UPS and Biometrics Deadline18 Sep 2018 277691 Installation of Municipal Solar Street Light @ LGU, Kananga, Leyte (Procurement & Installation)-repost Deadline03 Oct 2018 277702 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP MICROPHONE, PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM AMPLIFIER Deadline17 Sep 2018 277703 Supply & Delivery of Distribution Transformer Deadline17 Sep 2018 277705 Provincial Capacity Assessment Workshop on Local Capacities for Local Road Management (LRM) and Public Financial Management (PFM) Deadline17 Sep 2018 277706 Provincial Assessment Workshop on Local Road Management (LRM) and Public Financial Management (PFM) in Preparation to the Formulation of Provincial Governance Reform Roadmap (PGRR) Deadline14 Sep 2018 277707 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FIRE PROTECTION Deadline30 Oct 2018 277715 SVP 18-0681 - Purchase of 1,000 pcs BULLET , M16 & etc. Deadline18 Sep 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us