Philippines Tenders - 14 September 2018

15 tenders published in Philippines on 14 September 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 September 2018, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Management Consultancy, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

277896 Procurement of concealed bullet proof vest Deadline17 Sep 2018 277898 Personal Protective Equiptment (PPE) for Fire aide of Malaybalay City Fire Station. Deadline19 Sep 2018 277899 Installation of Street Lights (Solar Powered) Deadline03 Oct 2018 277902 Fire Extinguishers and Emergency Lights for use of PAF Radar Air Stations Deadline03 Oct 2018 277903 Procurement of One (1) Set CCTV CAMERA’s and 10 units Handheld Radio Deadline02 Oct 2018 277904 Supply and Delivery of Circuit Breaker for AHU/ACU at Ninoy Aquino Stadium Deadline19 Sep 2018 277906 Printing service for the Invoice and tickets for FAB Fair 2018 Deadline18 Sep 2018 277907 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 PCS. Brand New Multi-Jet Water Meters 13mm dia. Deadline08 Oct 2018 277908 AMBULANCE (REBIDDING) Deadline08 Oct 2018 277912 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Ethernet Biometric Attendance Time Clock and NFC Card Reader for the University Use Deadline20 Sep 2018 277913 PROCUREMENT OF 3 UNIT DAILY TIME RECORD FINGERPRINT BIOMETRIC DEVICE (D-18-83) Deadline17 Sep 2018 277920 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR COMMUNICATION ANTENNA TOWER (SINGLE POLE) @ SITIO CAPIO-AN BRGY. CANBANTUG Deadline20 Sep 2018 277921 1 LOT - SUPPLY OF SUPERVISION, LABOR, MATERIALS AND OTHER CONSUMABLES FOR THE INSTALLATION OF EMERGENCY PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM TO INCLUDE TESTING AND COMMISSIONING FOR ENTIRE DAP BU Deadline21 Sep 2018 277922 Supply and Delivery of Lot II - Public Address System for use of NIA-Negros Occidental Irrigation Management Office Deadline08 Oct 2018 277924 3 units Step Down Transformer 20 KVA Deadline24 Sep 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us