Philippines Tenders - 3 October 2018

16 tenders published in Philippines on 3 October 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 October 2018, across industries like Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

280272 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for ESS and CIIS Recruit Orientation Course Deadline08 Oct 2018 280273 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Repair/Enhancement of Naval Weapons and Small Arms of Philippine Fleet Vessels (FF15, PC379, PC384, PC385, PC386, PC388 and PC390): Lot 1 Deadline24 Oct 2018 280274 PUrchase of Nine (9) units Bullet Proof Vest Deadline09 Oct 2018 280275 Purchase of Ten (10) units Ballistic Helmet Deadline09 Oct 2018 280277 Procurement of Drone Deadline10 Oct 2018 280279 Small value procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Expenses Deadline11 Oct 2018 280280 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline26 Oct 2018 280281 Purchase, Delivery & Installation of CCTV and Purchase, Delivery & Installation of Two Way Radio for MDRRMO Deadline24 Oct 2018 280282 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT HIGH VOLTAGE SWITCHGEAR 34.5KV OUTDOOR TYPE W/ COMPLETE CABLE AND CONCRETE PAD Deadline09 Oct 2018 280283 MG-PLM18-212 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI-CIRCUIT BREAKER, 220 VAC, 6 AMPS, 2 POLES Deadline10 Oct 2018 280284 (LEI) PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS STICKER LABEL Deadline09 Oct 2018 280285 Purchase of ID Card Printer with Complete Accessories Deadline10 Oct 2018 280286 PURCHASE OF WATER METER 2018 Deadline09 Oct 2018 280297 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics to Schools of Bislig City Division Deadline05 Oct 2018 280333 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRPORT BAGGAGE CONVEYOR SYSTEM AT PTB ARRIVAL AREA AT ROMBLON AIRPORT Deadline23 Oct 2018 280334 Purchase of Plain Top Conveyor Belts of Right and Left Baggage Conveyors at T4 Deadline08 Oct 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us