Philippines Tenders - 4 October 2018

24 tenders published in Philippines on 4 October 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 October 2018, across industries like Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, IT-Access Control, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

280525 M4 Riffle Colt, Ballistic Vest and Helmet Deadline11 Oct 2018 280528 Supply of 1 unit DRONE for CEBU IMO Deadline11 Oct 2018 280531 small value procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Expenses Deadline12 Oct 2018 280537 SVP 1257-18 Protective gears Deadline08 Oct 2018 280539 Installation of Pre-Fabricated Solar Power Street Light Deadline23 Oct 2018 280542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 397 units VHF Lowband Handheld Radio (Public Bidding No. PNP-18-44G) Deadline23 Oct 2018 280552 VACUUM CLEANER Deadline10 Oct 2018 280553 Pre-Printed Card and Ribbon Ink for Health Service Program of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline24 Oct 2018 280554 Supply and Delivery Supplies/Materials for 2nd Semester of 2018 to be used in the Mass Production of the Fernandino Access Card in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Ord Deadline23 Oct 2018 280555 ONE UNIT CARD PRINTER MACHINE Deadline11 Oct 2018 280556 Installation of Water Meter for Unidos Water Works System Deadline16 Oct 2018 280557 Supply and Delivery of 7 units of Biometrics for various Public School at Mendez, Cavite Deadline12 Oct 2018 280561 Procurement of Biometric Machine-MO Lopez Jaena Deadline10 Oct 2018 280562 Aircraft Spare Parts -PF Deadline09 Oct 2018 280563 Procurement of Two (2) Unit Ambulance Deadline23 Oct 2018 280564 PR 18-388: Trailer for Generator Set Deadline08 Oct 2018 280566 Request for Quotation, Re: Preventive Maintenance Servicing of Four (4) Armored Vehicles Deadline08 Oct 2018 280568 Procurement of 9mm Case and Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2018 280569 Procurement of Steel Core for M855 Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2018 280571 Procurement of 5.56mm M855/SS109 Bullet and Trinitroresorcine (TNR) Deadline26 Oct 2018 280572 ITB 18-0118 - Supply and Delivery of 5 units Rifle, M16 with long magazine & etc. Deadline25 Oct 2018 280573 Procurement of 5.56mm M855/SS109 Bullet Deadline26 Oct 2018 280574 Procurement of Demolition Materials and Ammunition Deadline24 Oct 2018 280576 Supply and delivery of various ammunition and PPE to be use during PFT & markmanship exercises Deadline09 Oct 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us