Philippines Tenders - 3 December 2018

23 tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2018, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, RFID, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Management Consultancy, RFID, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

290041 18GG00131 - Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) – Multi Rotor Camera Drone for use of the Planning and Design Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloi Deadline26 Dec 2018 290045 PR NO. 2018-11-0346/2018-11-0329/2018-11-0355/ 2018-11-0347 PURCHASE OF TELEVISION, VOICE RECORDER, RADIO, PHANTOM 4 PROFESSIONAL DRONE, PHOTOCOPIER, BIOMETRIC SCANNER, CPU & DSLR Deadline06 Jan 2019 290046 Construction of Seven (7) Units Solar Powered Streetlights, : Along Tiong Street, Barangay Poblacion, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2018 290048 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Solar Panel Deadline18 Dec 2018 290049 RFQ No. 18-11-088: P.R. No. 18-08-129 (Rebid) dated 08/08/2018, PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT SCANNER WITH UPS 1000VA, INCLUDING LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION, FOR Deadline05 Dec 2018 290055 PROCUREMENT OF GIFT CERTIFICATES FOR PERSONNEL Deadline06 Dec 2018 290059 Consultancy Services for Development of Family Medical Service Card Tracking Information System for Aklanon Indigents Deadline31 Dec 2018 290061 PROCUREMENT OF RETRANSFER DUAL SIDED CARD PRINTER Deadline12 Dec 2018 290073 Procurement of ID Card Printer Deadline05 Dec 2018 290074 PROCUREMENT OF 8 UNITS FIRE EXTINGUISHER 50LBS, ETC. Deadline20 Dec 2018 290077 PURCHASE OF RESCUE TRUCK Deadline19 Dec 2018 290079 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT RESCUE AMBULANCE WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline18 Dec 2018 290086 18-092-11 CONSTRUCTION OF RUNWAY EMBANKMENT AT FRANCISCO B. REYES (BUSUANGA) AIRPORT Deadline17 Dec 2018 290093 Spares for the Maintenance of C-130B/H/T Aircraft with Tail Nr 3633, 4704, 4726, 5040 and 5011 Deadline18 Dec 2018 290100 Scheduled Maintenance Consumable Items for the Maintenance of UH-1H/D Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2018 290104 RFQ 2018-10-188 VARIOUS QUARTERMASTER CLOTHES FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline06 Dec 2018 290106 Spares of NC212i Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2018 290108 Supply and delivery of vacuum cleaner, portable generator and pressure washer Deadline10 Dec 2018 290110 Installation of a Scada/DMS-OMS, AMRS and CCTV System For The Authority of The Freeport Area of Bataan Deadline26 Dec 2018 290112 Purchase of Public Address System Deadline04 Dec 2018 290114 15 pcs. Magazine 9mm & etc. For use in Cebu Provincial Detention and Rehabilitation Center. Deadline06 Dec 2018 290117 RFQ 2018-10-189 1,400 PAIRS BRAND NEW SOCKS, DRESS, NYLON, BLACK FOR THE PHILIPPINE MILITARY ACADEMY (PMA) Deadline06 Dec 2018 290119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Personal Protective Gear of the Responders Deadline04 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us