Philippines Tenders - 4 December 2018

25 tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2018, across industries like IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, IT-Software, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, IT-Software, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

290137 RFQ - Supply, delivery and installation of Biometric Door Lock Deadline07 Dec 2018 290138 Acquisition and Delivery of Biometrics for DILG Provincial Office of Nueva Vizcaya Deadline07 Dec 2018 290146 Purchase of 1 unit Night Vision Binocular Deadline11 Dec 2018 290148 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline21 Dec 2018 290149 Supply & Delivery of Military, Police, and Traffic Supplies, NCEBde Deadline06 Dec 2018 290150 Procurement of 2.00 unit Radio Base w/ Complete Accessories,etc. under P.R.No. 6668-2018-Functionality of Joint Task Force Butuan and Support to PARA-Military and SWAT Deadline11 Dec 2018 290151 Procurement of Procurement of 68.00 piece Short Pants Polyster,etc. under P.R.No. 6684-2018-Functionality of Joint Task Force Butuan and Support to PARA-Military and SWAT Deadline11 Dec 2018 290152 PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SATELLITE PHONE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE COMMISSION ON HUMAN RIGHTS Deadline27 Dec 2018 290153 Procurement of 34.00 piece Bag back Pack Digital for 5 days,etc. under P.R.No. 6679-2018-Functionality of Joint Task Force Butuan and Support to PARA-Military and SWAT Deadline11 Dec 2018 290155 THREE (3) UNIT DRONE TO BE USED IN CENRO, SDS Deadline07 Dec 2018 290157 Procurement of Drone- Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/Multirotor Camera Drone for use in the operation of the Planning & Design Section Deadline26 Dec 2018 290158 PROCUREMENT OF 1,000 ROUND AMMUNITIONS 9MM FULL METAL JACKET (FIREARM PROFICIENCY TRAINING) Deadline10 Dec 2018 290160 Additional Communication and Electrical System Requirements for the Repair and Maintenance of UH-1H/D Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2018 290161 Proposed procurement of printing of Stamps, Souvenir Sheet & OFDCE for 100 years Victorias Milling Corp. Deadline06 Dec 2018 290162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARD PRINTER (P.R. NO. 18-08-0490) Deadline11 Dec 2018 290163 Spares for the Maintenance of Electrical System of SF-260FH/M Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2018 290164 RFQ - Digital Portable Radios Deadline06 Dec 2018 290166 Procurement of Biometric and Sports Equipment Deadline06 Dec 2018 290170 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METER Deadline07 Dec 2018 290172 Purchase of One (1) Unit Land Ambulance with Medical Equipment and Accessories Deadline03 Jan 2019 290173 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Ambulance Deadline14 Dec 2018 290176 Installation of Public Address Deadline12 Dec 2018 290180 RFQ PR No. 18-11-202 - Purchase of Biometric and Shirts for use in Weighbridge Station at Pagadian City Deadline07 Dec 2018 290212 Procurement of Vacuum Cleaner Deadline12 Dec 2018 290216 Protective Gears and Equipment for Search, Rescue and Retrieval Operations Deadline13 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us