Philippines Tenders - 6 December 2018

15 tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 December 2018, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, GIS/GPS, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

290605 Purchase of runway and taxiway lighting fixtures and spare parts for Runway 06-24 & 13-31 Deadline07 Dec 2018 290627 Procurement of 1-Unit Biometric Deadline10 Dec 2018 290635 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATELLITE SYSTEM (GNSS) EQUIPMENT WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR USE OF PLANNING AND DESIGN SECTION Deadline24 Dec 2018 290638 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter (For Cy 2019) Deadline27 Dec 2018 290640 ACQUISITION OF BARANGAY AMBULANCE FOR BARANGAY SAOG. Deadline28 Dec 2018 290641 Procurement of Vehicle (AMBULANCE) Deadline20 Dec 2018 290643 Security Bollards at Curbside Areas of NAIA Terminals 1,2,3 & 4 Deadline27 Dec 2018 290644 Procurement of 2 sets Sound / Public Address System for Pinamalayan West & East District Deadline13 Dec 2018 290647 PROCUREMENT OF BULLET PROOF VEST Deadline14 Dec 2018 290650 RFQ NO. 2018-802 "UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (DRONE)" Deadline11 Dec 2018 290652 RFQ-1200-18 VARIOUS FORMS AND TICKET Deadline10 Dec 2018 290725 MPG-B1-2018-171 Brand New SpareParts for the Repair of Night Vision Monocular (NVM) NL914A AN PSV-14 Deadline10 Jan 2019 290727 Procurement of Synthethic Aperture Radar (SAR) Imaging with Automatic Identification System (AIS) Deadline12 Dec 2018 290729 PR#18-11-1051 Sanitary Permit & Health Certificate Cards for MHO Use Deadline10 Dec 2018 290733 Purchase of 1 unit Metal & Rebar Detector (Magnetic Type) & 1 unit Rebound Hammer for use in Planning & Design Section, IS2 DEO, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us