Philippines Tenders - 10 December 2018

23 tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 December 2018, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

291026 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BARCODE STICKER LABEL (for CPC) Deadline11 Dec 2018 291265 Supply and Delivery of 2 units Rotary Blade Propelled/Wing Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Deadline17 Dec 2018 291272 Tactical Uniforms for RCERT Volunteers and CDRRMO Deadline17 Dec 2018 291281 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Brand New Units of 7.62mm Rifles Deadline17 Dec 2018 291286 Procurement of Goods:Ammunitions for the us of PNP Deadline11 Dec 2018 291289 Supply and Delivery of 22,875 Rounds 7.62mm Ammunition Deadline19 Dec 2018 291297 Installation of Transformer and Overhead Feeder Line at Pedro V. Basalan Elementary School Deadline26 Dec 2018 291300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRESSURE WASHER Deadline12 Dec 2018 291302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VIDEO CONFERENCING EQUIPMENT, CONFERENCE SYSTEM AND PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline03 Jan 2019 291305 Procurement of Biometrics Machine Deadline12 Dec 2018 291307 Security Door with Security (Biometric) Access Control System with push to exit button. Deadline13 Dec 2018 291316 LSSM2019A-135 Military Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline12 Dec 2018 291318 purchase of personal protective gear/search & rescue, firefighting chemicals, tools & eqpt Deadline17 Dec 2018 291320 Repair of Mitsubishi Rescue Transport Vehicle (Ambulance) of Isulan Fire Station Deadline17 Dec 2018 291323 Request for Quotation for Biometrics Fingerprint Identification and Attendance Recorder. Deadline13 Dec 2018 291324 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Ambulance for Official Use of Brgy. San Antonio Deadline28 Dec 2018 291326 PB 2019-006 (Consulting Services) Re-architecture and Enhancement of Electronic Documentary Stamp Tax (eDST) System Deadline10 Jan 2019 291328 Waterproof Walk Through Metal Detector Deadline13 Dec 2018 291329 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificate (Grocery/Merchandise) for Incentive Benefits for officers and employees Of The Municipality. Deadline17 Dec 2018 291331 Procurement of Hologram Sticker Deadline13 Dec 2018 291332 Supply and Delivery of Flow Meter and Water Meter for the Replacement of Damage Meters Deadline17 Dec 2018 291335 Purchase of ID Card and OPD Card Deadline13 Dec 2018 291337 Purchase of Pre-Paid Cards for Mayor s Office Deadline14 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us