Philippines Tenders - 12 December 2018

25 tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2018, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Security Printing, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

291617 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Brand New Units of 7.62mm Rifles Deadline18 Dec 2018 291696 Purchase of Three (3) units Night Vision Binoculars Deadline19 Dec 2018 291698 Request for Quotation for Biometric Attendance System Deadline17 Dec 2018 291706 Procurement of Biometrics Machines for Payroll Servicing of the City Government of Iloilo Deadline17 Dec 2018 291721 PURCHASE OF INTEGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline26 Dec 2018 291736 Renewable Energy Installation of Solar Panel Deadline28 Dec 2018 291753 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone (RFQ18-65) Deadline18 Dec 2018 291761 RFQ-2018-12-152 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE/UNMANNED AERIAL SYSTEM/VEHICLE FOR PLANNING AND DESIGN & CONSTRUCTION DIVISION Deadline17 Dec 2018 291766 18GKG0076(PR No. 18-11-355)- Procurement of Office Equipment (2 units Unmanned Aerial Cehicle/System (AUV/UAS/RPA)-Fixed Wings Type (Survey Grade) for use in the operation at the P Deadline26 Dec 2018 291769 Purchase of Military Cot bed with bag to be prepositioned to health facility network Deadline18 Dec 2018 291771 Procurement/Delivery of Military Supplies Deadline04 Jan 2019 291775 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND ACCESSORIES FOR PNP MAKATI POLICE PERSONNEL (SPARE MAGAZINE FOR ASSAULT RIFLE – RELOADING ACCESSORIES) Deadline07 Jan 2019 291777 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment and Ammunition (One Lot) Deadline07 Jan 2019 291779 THERMAL SCANNER Deadline17 Dec 2018 291781 STUDENTS IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline17 Dec 2018 291783 supply & delivery of electrical supplies for replacement of main circuit breaker & branch circuit at the PTIA Main bldg. at ISU,Cabagan,Isabela Deadline17 Dec 2018 291784 Procurement of Two-way Radio for Sulvec SRIP Office Use. Deadline17 Dec 2018 291786 18GKG0077(PR No. 18-11-356)- Procurement of Office Equipment (2 units Global Navigation Satellite System (GNSS) Equipment for use in the operation at the Planning and Design Sectio Deadline26 Dec 2018 291787 GIFT CERTIFICATE per PR#2018-12-308 Deadline17 Dec 2018 291789 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW AMBULANCE SERVICE VAN FOR BIRTHING CAR SERVICE Deadline08 Jan 2019 291791 Purchase of Ambulance-RHU Deadline31 Dec 2018 291793 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE EQUIPMENT DETECTOR SYSTEM Deadline17 Dec 2018 291795 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM, CAUAYAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline28 Dec 2018 291797 PROCUREMENT OF EARLY WARNING DEVICE (CCTV) Deadline03 Jan 2019 291799 Purchase and Installation of Public Address at High and Medium Risk Barangay Deadline19 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us